NEDERLANDSE-2-M-ARDF-GROESBEEKSE-BOS-(NL) ========================================== | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wedstrijd: | 9.10.2022 vanaf 12.30 Uur | ||||||||||
Band/Limiettijd: | 2-m-Band / - min | ||||||||||
Deelnemer: | W21 | W35 | W45 | W55 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Dln | +Hel |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | =22 | =27 |
Minimale Loopafstanden>>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
W21 | S-2-4-3-5-1-F | 5600 m |
W35 | S-2-4-3-5-1-F | 5600 m |
W45 | S-2-4-3-5-1-F | 5600 m |
W55 | S-2-4-3-5-1-F | 5600 m |
M21 | S-2-4-3-5-1-F | 5600 m |
M40 | S-2-4-3-5-1-F | 5600 m |
M50 | S-2-4-3-5-1-F | 5600 m |
M60 | S-2-4-3-5-1-F | 5600 m |
M70 | S-2-4-3-1-F | 4990 m |
Categorie W21 W35 W45 W55 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
W21 Volgorde S-5-3-1-4-2-F >5910m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo .
1 Plantagie, Kim 17'43 +13'29 +28'34 +15'55 +15'22 +21'50 =112'53 |
Categorie W21 W35 W45 W55 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
W35 Volgorde S-5-3-4-2-1-F >5870m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo .
1 Shnitkova, Sveta 22'31 +23'46 +18'28 +17'03 +21'13 +21'47 =124'48 |
Categorie W21 W35 W45 W55 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
W45 Volgorde S-5-3-1-4-2-F >5910m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo .
1 Wezenberg, Sandra 17'50 +13'29 +29'18 +15'16 +15'05 +21'54 =112'52 |
Categorie W21 W35 W45 W55 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
W55 Volgorde S-5-3-4-2-1-F >5870m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo . 1 Wanner, Alexandra 25'05 +15'50*+14'53*+17'06*+18'43*+18'57* =110'34 2 Fijlstra, Jenny 22'35*+23'46 +18'28 +17'03 +21'13 +21'47 =124'52 | ||
W55 Volgorde S-2-3-5-F >4890m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo .
Bettgens, Wilma 32'41 +39'48 +42'08 +30'50 =145'27 |
Categorie W21 W35 W45 W55 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
M21 Volgorde S-5-3-1-4-2-F >5910m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo .
1 Hodenius, Gijs 22'42 +13'02 +10'02 +16'33 +18'31 +18'55 = 99'45 | ||
M21 Volgorde S-5-1-3-F >5010m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo .
2 Kuiper, Berend 22'15 +23'41 +27'07 +60'54 =133'57 |
Categorie W21 W35 W45 W55 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
M40 Volgorde S-5-3-1-4-2-F >5910m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo .
1 Bücker, Theo 18'24 +09'02 +16'52 +12'34 +08'15 +12'14 = 77'21 | ||
M40 Volgorde S-5-3-4-2-1-F >5870m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo .
2 Dinse, Björn 22'35 +16'33 +28'56 +15'51 +16'12 +21'01 =121'08 |
Categorie W21 W35 W45 W55 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
M50 Volgorde S-5-3-1-4-2-F >5910m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo .
1 Plantagie, Benno 16'29 +14'08 +14'22 +15'14 +09'44 +16'10 = 86'07 | ||
M50 Volgorde S-5-3-4-2-1-F >5870m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo . 2 Van Amerongen, Ton 22'47 +24'00 +18'04 +17'10 +21'13 +21'20* =124'34 3 Pohl, Walter 17'21*+12'01*+30'34*+08'52*+33'12*+26'19 =128'19 |
Categorie W21 W35 W45 W55 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
M60 Volgorde S-5-3-4-1-2-F >5880m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo . 1 Ivanchykhin, Mykola 15'07 +07'52*+06'35*+14'34*+07'39*+10'02* = 61'49 2 Wanner, Nikolaj 14'54*+09'50 +14'17 +14'56 +07'00 +09'38 = 70'35 4 Hoek, Wim 30'07 +14'47 +30'59 +16'07 +12'33 +22'48 =127'21 | ||
M60 Volgorde S-5-3-1-4-2-F >5910m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo .
3 Hodenius, Wim 22'06 +13'29 +09'58 +16'23 +19'03 +18'44 = 99'43 | ||
M60 Volgorde S-2-F >2540m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo .
5 Wittek, Claus-Dieter 28'53 +21'17 = 50'10 | ||
M60 Volgorde S-2-3-5-F >4890m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo .
Bettgens, Wim 32'35 +39'55 +42'07 +30'49 =145'26 |
Categorie W21 W35 W45 W55 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
M70 Volgorde S-2-4-1-F >4100m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo .
1 Kurz, Martin 27'56 +21'50 +19'41 +27'43 = 97'10 | ||
M70 Volgorde S-2-F >2540m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo .
2 Hoek, Jan 34'43 +37'32 = 72'15 | ||
M70 Volgorde S-2-4-3-F >4950m | ||
Pl Naam Looptijden Vo-Vo .
Dikkers, Riekus 33'20 +16'16 +27'58 +71'31 =149'05 |
Categorie W21 W35 W45 W55 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
Inrichter: Marcel Daverveld VERO