80-M-ARDF-DARC-DISTRIKT-N-WETTBEWERB ==================================== | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 18.09.2022 ab 10.00 Uhr | |||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 140 min | |||||||||||
Teilnehmer: | W16 | W35 | W55 | W45 | W65 | M16 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | =22 | =29 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
W16 | S-3-2-5-1-4-Z | 4920 m |
W35 | S-3-2-5-1-4-Z | 4920 m |
W55 | S-3-2-5-1-4-Z | 4920 m |
W45 | S-3-2-5-1-4-Z | 4920 m |
W65 | S-3-2-1-4-Z | 4260 m |
M16 | S-3-2-5-1-4-Z | 4920 m |
M40 | S-3-2-5-1-4-Z | 4920 m |
M50 | S-3-2-5-1-4-Z | 4920 m |
M60 | S-3-2-5-1-4-Z | 4920 m |
M70 | S-3-2-1-4-Z | 4260 m |
Kategorie W16 W35 W55 W45 W65 M16 M40 M50 M60 M70
W16 Reihenfolge S-4-1-5-2-3-Z >5090m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Müller, Berlian 15'19 +27'00 +28'00 +12'24 +12'17 +15'09 =110'09 |
Kategorie W16 W35 W55 W45 W65 M16 M40 M50 M60 M70
W35 Reihenfolge S-4-1-2-3-Z >4440m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Faltynski, Janine 12'11 +25'19 +24'38 +28'11 +26'52 =117'11 |
Kategorie W16 W35 W55 W45 W65 M16 M40 M50 M60 M70
W55 Reihenfolge S-4-1-2-3-Z >4440m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Gierlach, Maria 17'05 +34'16 +22'17 +13'02 +33'46 =120'26 |
Kategorie W16 W35 W55 W45 W65 M16 M40 M50 M60 M70
W45 Reihenfolge S-4-1-2-3-Z >4440m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Höfner, Sylke 16'54 +34'18 +22'19 +12'58 +33'55 =120'24 |
Kategorie W16 W35 W55 W45 W65 M16 M40 M50 M60 M70
W65 Reihenfolge S-4-1-2-3-Z >4440m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pomplun, Ingrid 13'21 +28'04 +25'57 +14'04 +33'56 =115'22 |
Kategorie W16 W35 W55 W45 W65 M16 M40 M50 M60 M70
M16 Reihenfolge S-4-1-Z >3020m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Bodem, Dean 15'42 +39'12 +32'31 = 87'25 |
Kategorie W16 W35 W55 W45 W65 M16 M40 M50 M60 M70
M40 Reihenfolge S-4-1-5-2-3-Z >5090m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Koll, Rainer 09'17 +27'06 +21'55 +15'10 +08'47 +15'28 = 97'43 | ||
M40 Reihenfolge S-4-1-5-2-Z >5030m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Bohlen, Kassen 08'29 +23'15 +18'09 +12'46 +55'45 =118'24 | ||
M40 Reihenfolge S-4-1-Z >3020m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Lindner, Marcus 15'56 +39'03 +32'33 = 87'32 |
Kategorie W16 W35 W55 W45 W65 M16 M40 M50 M60 M70
M50 Reihenfolge S-3-2-1-4-Z >4260m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Kottschlag, Gerhard 25'51 +11'52 +29'39 +31'01 +11'26 =109'49 |
Kategorie W16 W35 W55 W45 W65 M16 M40 M50 M60 M70
M60 Reihenfolge S-3-2-5-1-4-Z >4920m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Höfner, Bernd 25'11 +11'34 +12'00 +13'02 +13'58*+03'01* = 78'46 3 Gierlach, Peter 18'21*+08'08*+18'24*+13'56*+22'56 +03'30 = 85'15 4 Berse, Matthias 23'18 +08'12 +18'17 +21'19 +14'59 +03'10 = 89'15 5 Wittek, Claus-Dieter 24'27 +08'16 +27'09 +26'44 +17'18 +05'10 =109'04 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-4-1-5-2-3-Z >5090m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 2 Pomplun, Siegfried 08'43*+17'11*+17'44*+13'04*+08'15*+16'31* = 81'28 6 Müller, Christoph 15'16 +27'08 +28'01 +12'28 +12'10 +15'27 =110'30 7 Marek, Jörg 20'34 +24'01 +29'53 +31'10 +11'17 +18'49 =135'44 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-4-1-Z >3020m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
8 Lindner, Karl 15'50 +38'53 +32'59 = 87'42 | ||
M60 Reihenfolge S-1-3-2-5-Z >6140m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
Bücker, Theo 26'58 +27'06 +14'09 +31'50 +60'50 =160'53 |
Kategorie W16 W35 W55 W45 W65 M16 M40 M50 M60 M70
M70 Reihenfolge S-4-1-2-3-Z >4440m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Schwider, Dieter 12'40 +23'19*+21'26*+08'18*+15'11* = 80'54 3 Gödtner, Ulrich 12'07*+26'19 +24'02 +27'55 +26'52 =117'15 | ||
M70 Reihenfolge S-3-2-1-4-Z >4260m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Hergert, Reinhard 19'30 +12'33 +23'49 +22'53 +09'31 = 88'16 |
Kategorie W16 W35 W55 W45 W65 M16 M40 M50 M60 M70
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC-Distrikt N N16