0.23-M/0.7-M/2-M/80-M-OV-FOXORING-WETTBEWERB-Haltern-AM-SEE ============================================================ | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 16.11.2019 ab 11.30 Uhr | ||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-Band / - min | ||||||
Teilnehmer: | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2m | 80m | kur | Tln | +Hel |
1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | =24 | =26 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
0.23m | S-1-10-7-4-5-3-11-8-9-6-2-12-Z | 4820 m |
0.7m | S-1-10-7-4-5-3-11-8-9-6-2-12-Z | 4820 m |
2m | S-1-10-7-4-5-3-11-8-9-6-2-12-Z | 4820 m |
80m | S-1-10-7-4-5-3-11-8-9-6-2-12-Z | 4820 m |
kurz | S-1-10-7-4-5-3-11-8-9-6-2-12-Z | 4820 m |
Kategorie 0.23 0.7m 2m 80m kurz
0.23m Reihenfolge S-6-8-11-3-5-4-7-10-1-Z >4400m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
Wittek, Claus-Dieter 16'03 +04'20 +03'57 +11'09 +05'17 +03'49 +03'33 +10'44 +06'46 +12'14 = 77'52 |
Kategorie 0.23 0.7m 2m 80m kurz
0.7m Reihenfolge S-12-2-9-6-8-11-3-5-4-7-10-1-Z >4830m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Hoek, Wim 14'55 +06'41 +09'04 +04'19 +04'34 +04'39 +05'03 +06'44 +05'42 +06'13 +09'09 +04'23 +13'38 = 95'04 |
Kategorie 0.23 0.7m 2m 80m kurz
2m Reihenfolge S-1-10-7-4-5-3-11-8-6-9-2-12-Z >4830m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Hornig, Ulrich 23'39 +06'53 +06'40 +03'51 +04'15 +04'46 +03'44 +04'57 +03'45 +04'56 +04'51 +17'40 +10'09 =100'06 | ||
2m Reihenfolge S-12-2-9-6-8-11-3-5-4-7-10-1-Z >4830m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Hoek, Jan 17'19 +07'57 +06'55 +09'36 +04'46 +04'16 +05'13 +06'52 +05'35 +06'29 +13'11 +05'08 +18'41 =111'58 |
Kategorie 0.23 0.7m 2m 80m kurz
80m Reihenfolge S-1-10-7-4-5-3-11-8-6-9-2-12-Z >4830m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Bücker, Theo 07'32*+02'54*+04'03*+02'26*+02'36*+03'24*+02'20*+02'36*+02'28*+02'29*+03'48*+02'56*+07'42* = 47'14 3 El Mourabit, Andrea 09'59 +03'50 +05'59 +02'07 +04'06 +04'33 +02'32 +02'36 +02'49 +02'43 +03'52 +04'48 +08'45 = 58'39 4 Elsner, Martina 10'18 +03'02 +04'48 +02'30 +03'27 +04'27 +03'14 +02'51 +02'29 +02'27 +04'10 +06'13 +11'03 = 60'59 5 Berse, Stefan 10'18 +03'02 +04'48 +02'30 +03'27 +04'27 +03'14 +02'51 +02'29 +02'27 +04'10 +06'13 +11'05 = 61'01 9 Bierton, Colin 11'43 +14'20 +07'06 +02'28 +03'02 +04'36 +02'56 +02'58 +04'03 +03'05 +03'50 +04'45 +10'39 = 75'31 10 Tuttmann, Josef 13'10 +04'46 +06'32 +03'14 +04'39 +05'13 +04'19 +03'25 +03'49 +03'38 +04'53 +04'30 +13'41 = 75'49 13 Kurz, Martin 15'00 +04'44 +07'05 +03'47 +04'44 +06'28 +04'55 +04'36 +04'34 +04'16 +05'45 +06'01 +13'59 = 85'54 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-1-10-3-7-4-5-11-8-6-9-2-12-Z >5060m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Heusner, Jürgen 09'35 +03'50 +04'52 +04'30 +02'49 +04'02 +04'31 +02'14 +02'44 +02'38 +03'35 +04'36 +08'20 = 58'16 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-12-2-9-6-8-11-3-5-4-7-10-1-Z >4830m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 6 Demuth, Ewald 09'11 +06'37*+03'33*+03'11*+02'45*+02'27*+03'11*+03'44*+03'09*+02'57*+05'37*+03'43*+11'15* = 61'20 7 Kwiatkowski, Markus 08'49*+08'14 +07'30 +02'39 +02'38 +02'34 +02'50 +03'54 +03'25 +02'59 +05'44 +03'28 +09'47 = 64'31 8 Lietz, Wilhelm 10'12 +07'43 +05'19 +03'30 +03'16 +03'30 +03'44 +06'03 +03'30 +03'26 +05'55 +07'46 +10'08 = 74'02 11 Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela 11'16 +05'02 +03'43 +02'42 +05'52 +02'27 +09'41 +05'22 +03'41 +03'58 +06'47 +03'43 +13'06 = 77'20 12 De Ruiter, Gaston 11'35 +04'44 +03'51 +02'57 +05'38 +02'40 +11'02 +04'22 +04'26 +03'56 +06'36 +03'46 +13'44 = 79'17 14 Rutz, Rainer 21'53 +05'25 +08'27 +06'13 +04'46 +05'10 +13'42 +06'55 +05'46 +05'04 +18'14 +06'41 +17'12 =125'28 |
Kategorie 0.23 0.7m 2m 80m kurz
kurz Reihenfolge S-2-9-6-8-11-5-4-Z >4560m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Schwider, Dieter 11'03 +03'24 +03'23 +02'39 +02'20 +05'06 +04'12 +17'01 = 49'08 | ||
kurz Reihenfolge S-1-10-8-6-9-2-12-Z >3500m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Gödtner, Ulrich 15'26 +05'40 +06'23 +04'33 +04'16 +05'37 +05'06 +14'32 = 61'33 | ||
kurz Reihenfolge S-1-10-7-3-11-8-6-Z >3910m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 3 Loose, Eva 20'07*+05'37*+08'26*+06'39*+05'04*+04'23*+05'06*+18'28* = 73'50 4 Loose, Volker 20'07*+05'37*+08'26*+06'39*+05'04*+04'23*+05'06*+18'29 = 73'51 | ||
kurz Reihenfolge S-12-2-9-6-8-10-1-Z >3500m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Ueding, Ulrich 21'54 +09'57 +10'01 +06'07 +05'56 +09'38 +08'54 +24'49 = 97'16 | ||
kurz Reihenfolge S-12-2-9-6-11-8-10-1-Z >3940m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Lietz, Elfriede 20'23 +16'46 +06'53 +05'27 +08'36 +06'52 +12'17 +06'56 +19'34 =103'44 |
Kategorie 0.23 0.7m 2m 80m kurz
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des VFDB e.V. DF1AAA