UKW/KW-OV-FOXORING-WETTBEWERB-IN-Haltern-AM-SEE =============================================== | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 14.12.2013 ab 12.30 Uhr | |||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-Band / 150 min | |||
Teilnehmer: | 2M | 80M | Tln | +Hel |
7 | 22 | =29 | =32 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
2M | m | |
80M | m |
2M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1-Z >6360m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Pelinski, Daniel 03'50*+04'04*+02'39*+05'55*+03'37*+02'53*+02'35*+03'02*+05'03*+03'00*+05'48* = 42'26 2 Reckwitz, Markus 04'51 +07'52 +04'29 +08'51 +04'45 +04'12 +03'55 +04'34 +08'09 +04'38 +08'24 = 64'40 5 Hoek, Wim 09'04 +08'56 +10'57 +17'41 +09'03 +07'12 +07'26 +08'55 +12'44 +08'15 +15'39 =115'52 6 Bezold, Helmut 10'52 +11'04 +09'19 +17'49 +11'11 +12'36 +07'58 +08'25 +14'13 +08'42 +15'32 =127'41 7 Mikysa, Benedikt 10'56 +11'04 +09'12 +18'41 +10'52 +13'13 +07'14 +09'15 +14'04 +07'40 +16'31 =128'42 | ||
2M Reihenfolge S-1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-Z >6360m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Gödtner, Ulrich 13'06 +07'15 +09'43 +09'46 +06'19 +05'20 +07'18 +12'53 +08'41 +07'48 +07'58 = 96'07 | ||
2M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-7-6-3-4-5-2-1-Z >7410m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Hornig, Ulrich 06'13 +07'44 +06'04 +09'47 +05'35 +08'37 +18'34 +07'26 +15'07 +05'51 +09'34 =100'32 |
80M Reihenfolge S-1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-Z >6360m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Berse, Stefan 06'17*+03'05*+04'36*+04'19*+02'56*+02'09*+03'47*+06'55*+04'44*+03'14*+03'04* = 45'06 2 Berse, Matthias 07'56 +05'06 +05'46 +05'51 +04'49 +03'14 +05'06 +10'10 +06'36 +04'47 +04'40 = 64'01 3 Höfner, Bernd 06'54 +04'11 +09'27 +05'09 +09'28 +02'47 +04'39 +09'10 +06'51 +04'41 +03'57 = 67'14 4 Loose, Volker 09'30 +04'57 +06'28 +05'55 +04'19 +03'30 +04'46 +10'42 +07'22 +05'16 +04'58 = 67'43 17 Heysel, Andre 13'22 +07'37 +10'34 +08'06 +06'16 +05'20 +07'03 +26'38 +07'44 +09'01 +07'23 =109'04 Steckhan, Hellmut 22'15 +12'27 +18'58 +16'20 +13'40 +13'02 +14'51 +33'17 +17'49 +22'42 +18'28 =203'49 | ||
80M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1-Z >6360m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 5 Dinse, Björn 05'19*+07'08*+05'09 +10'54 +04'59 +04'34 +04'07*+05'01 +07'56*+04'33*+09'00* = 68'40 6 Wittek, Claus-dieter 05'49 +07'03 +04'07*+10'12*+05'15*+05'17*+04'35 +04'47*+08'10 +04'41 +09'54 = 69'50 7 Demuth, Ewald 06'13 +07'03 +04'48 +11'14 +06'02 +05'11 +05'06 +05'29 +09'10 +05'11 +10'28 = 75'55 8 Fijlstra, Dick 09'25 +07'37 +04'59 +11'07 +05'31 +05'13 +04'39 +05'46 +09'50 +05'49 +10'45 = 80'41 9 Schwider, Dieter 06'34 +08'02 +05'37 +11'55 +06'33 +05'18 +05'32 +06'16 +09'08 +06'14 +13'47 = 84'56 10 Pelinski, Veit 07'03 +07'58 +06'11 +11'46 +07'09 +05'41 +05'23 +06'41 +09'33 +06'41 +14'22 = 88'28 11 Lietz, Wilhelm 06'07 +18'14 +04'57 +11'48 +07'08 +07'13 +05'50 +06'58 +09'36 +05'31 +09'54 = 93'16 12 Baudisch, Frank 06'38 +08'41 +06'26 +13'58 +08'25 +08'57 +04'53 +07'00 +10'07 +07'09 +12'18 = 94'32 13 Pomplun, Siegfried 08'59 +08'50 +07'03 +13'07 +07'45 +05'59 +06'14 +08'00 +10'22 +07'06 +14'54 = 98'19 13 Pomplun, Ingrid 09'04 +08'41 +07'06 +13'08 +07'42 +05'59 +06'13 +08'09 +10'21 +07'11 +14'45 = 98'19 15 Kassner, Sabine 08'30 +09'28 +08'01 +19'25 +08'28 +06'35 +06'15 +08'46 +11'28 +08'49 +12'29 =108'14 16 Lietz, Elfriede 08'55 +09'56 +09'24 +16'59 +07'37 +06'19 +06'23 +06'49 +13'19 +08'03 +14'38 =108'22 18 Hoek, Jan 09'05 +10'06 +07'41 +18'07 +08'07 +06'55 +07'10 +09'06 +12'10 +09'06 +16'56 =114'29 | ||
80M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-6-4-3-2-1-Z >6110m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
19 Ueding, Ulrich 10'29 +11'15 +13'07 +21'26 +15'07 +11'01 +15'18 +10'53 +20'04 =128'40 | ||
80M Reihenfolge S-1-2-7-8-9-10-Z >5110m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
20 Bücker, Theo 09'13 +07'16 +14'20 +61'23 +13'20 +09'14 +09'09 =123'55 | ||
80M Reihenfolge S-10-9-8-2-1-Z >4460m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
21 Höfner, Sylke 08'52 +09'22 +07'23 +21'41 +07'39 +14'51 = 69'48 |
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des VFDB, DK0RT