80M-UND-2M-OV-FOXORING-PEILWETTBEWERB-HALTERN ============================================= | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 14.11.2009 ab 12.45 Uhr | |||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-Band / 120 min | |||
Teilnehmer: | 80M | 2M | Tln | +Hel |
26 | 5 | =31 | =33 |
80M | K a t e g o r i e | 80M | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >6550m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gütt, Maximilian | X09 | 42'18 | 10 | FM 1 | |
2. | Berse, Matthias | N28 | DF1AAA | 44'56 | 10 | FM 1 |
3. | Loose, Volker | N42 | DK2MT | 49'48 | 10 | 3 |
4. | Eipper, Ernst | P18 | DH1EE | 53'37 | 10 | FM 1 |
5. | Eipper, Carmen | P18 | DH3SC | 55'27 | 10 | FM 1 |
6. | Somers, Jo | NED | PA0SOM | 57'06 | 10 | FM 1 |
7. | Fijlstra, Dick | NED | PA0DFN | 57'25 | 10 | FM 1 |
8. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 58'05 | 10 | FM 1 |
9. | Tuttmann, Josef | N42 | DL8YBL | 60'41 | 10 | FM 1 |
10. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 63'18 | 10 | FM 1 |
11. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 64'23 | 10 | FM 1 |
12. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 67'46 | 10 | FM 1 |
13. | Krause, Nina | 67'48 | 10 | 2 | ||
14. | Krause, Holger | 67'50 | 10 | 1 | ||
15. | Reuderink, Hans | NED | PA0HRX | 88'53 | 10 | FM 1 |
16. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 91'52 | 10 | FM 1 | |
17. | Roßfeldt, Erich | L14 | DL5EBY | 93'22 | 10 | FM 1 |
18. | Baumgarten, Günter | N13 | DF6YD | 94'50 | 10 | FM 1 |
19. | Heyer, Walfried | O38 | DL4DC | 94'54 | 10 | FM 1 |
20. | Padberg, Veit | Z34 | DG7DBN | 100'18 | 10 | 1 |
21. | Eßer, Björn | 102'15 | 10 | 1 | ||
22. | Gütt, Alexander | X09 | 102'37 | 10 | 1 | |
23. | Gütt, Manuela | X09 | 102'45 | 10 | FM 1 | |
24. | Steckhan, Hellmut | H24 | DL6AAJ | 112'59 | 9 | FM 1 |
25. | Synock, Klaus | Z34 | DL9XH | 45'35 | 2 | FM 1 |
26. | Baumgarten, Maria | N13 | DJ7QI | 38'26 | 1 | FM 1 |
2M | K a t e g o r i e | 2M | ||||
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >6550m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Baudisch, Frank | L16 | DF2JW | 80'09 | 10 | FM 1 |
2. | Hoek, Jan | NED | PA0JNH | 81'52 | 10 | 3 |
3. | Stachon, Ralf | L18 | DD3SAT | 84'25 | 10 | FM 1 |
4. | Kurz, Martin | R10 | DK9JP | 85'16 | 10 | FM 1 |
5. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 34'08 | 1 | FM 1 |
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Donjak, Ewald O33 | Wieand, Werner Z34 | |
Veranstalter: VFDB-Fuchsjagdgruppe Recklinghausen, DK0RT. |