| 80M Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-2-5-7-8-6-10-9-Z >6410m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
1 Krassowizkaja, Galina 03:27+05:13+03:35+05:32+03:53+02:42+03:31+04:32+05:29+02:23+05:17
2 Henning, Lutz 04:22+05:18+03:42+05:49+04:04+03:09+04:11+04:52+05:05+02:25+05:18
4 Höfner, Bernd 03:15+04:40+03:01+05:28+13:23+02:21+03:37+04:30+04:58+02:22+04:39
6 Tuttmann, Josef 03:45+06:30+04:10+06:37+04:47+03:33+04:44+06:05+06:58+03:08+07:07
7 Kwiatkowski, Markus 04:17+06:22+04:46+07:41+05:22+03:12+09:40+05:57+06:04+02:48+05:58
9 Lehmann, Sarah 04:18+07:08+07:51+07:40+05:30+04:06+05:06+06:30+06:54+03:23+08:02
10 Höfner, Sylke 04:49+07:52+05:21+07:40+05:42+05:53+05:06+07:04+08:08+03:53+06:58
11 Verhoeven, Johny 05:06+06:31+05:14+13:34+05:44+04:14+06:52+06:43+07:34+03:16+07:07
12 Thewes, Berthold 05:08+08:44+06:42+09:13+05:40+04:00+08:35+07:06+08:22+03:56+09:10
13 Berse, Matthias 07:09+08:34+05:34+10:18+06:54+04:04+06:08+07:02+08:16+03:58+09:22
16 Rieser, Fritz 07:19+10:11+07:11+10:29+08:06+05:28+10:02+08:26+09:18+04:16+10:07
17 De Jong, Janneke 07:53+10:55+07:31+11:14+08:01+05:12+07:39+08:30+09:47+04:34+10:43
20 Jung, Heti 09:08+12:31+07:45+12:04+07:55+06:45+09:50+11:56+10:07+04:36+10:10
22 Schenk, Christiane 11:28+14:09+09:27+15:09+10:30+07:06+10:06+10:39+11:10+04:35+10:50
23 Hensler, Horst 11:41+13:55+09:35+15:14+10:08+07:11+10:10+10:35+11:06+04:50+10:46 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-9-10-6-8-7-5-2-3-1-4-Z >6410m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
3 Kasimov, Faid 05:29+02:09+04:58+04:05+03:59+02:57+04:43+06:38+05:03+05:24+03:01
5 Loose, Volker 05:58+02:01+04:34+04:32+03:51+04:37+04:11+06:33+08:16+05:54+03:09
8 Somers, Jo 05:19+02:44+05:11+13:59+05:29+03:02+04:51+08:17+04:50+05:41+03:16
14 Roßfeldt, Erich 10:20+04:05+08:42+07:10+06:35+04:20+07:19+12:32+07:27+09:05+04:13
15 Heyer, Walfried 10:28+04:03+08:43+07:10+06:34+04:23+07:17+12:35+07:24+09:09+06:16
18 Ueding, Ulrich 10:33+04:20+10:00+08:13+08:07+05:21+08:20+11:36+08:21+10:42+07:18
21 Steckhan, Hellmut 12:42+05:08+11:13+09:16+08:11+06:09+09:49+15:04+09:46+12:34+06:23 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-4-1-9-10-7-5-8-2-6-3-Z >8940m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
19 Gödtner, Ulrich 07:23+07:56+10:17+03:24+14:53+03:16+07:04+12:51+09:52+09:08+16:18 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-2-5-7-8-6-Z >5600m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
24 Heysel, Nick 06:37+09:46+08:10+11:30+08:27+06:14+11:09+06:23+11:24
25 Heysel, Andre 06:43+09:31+07:04+12:15+09:00+06:18+11:07+06:23+11:24 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-6-10-9-Z >4410m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
26 Schwider, Dieter 06:23+10:05+07:38+09:55+09:07+04:51+10:18 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-Z > m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
Padberg, Veit 190:47 |
| 2M Reihenfolge S-9-10-6-8-7-5-2-3-1-4-Z >6410m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
1 Köberle, Stephan 04:12+01:50+03:54+03:09+03:00+01:58+04:03+04:56+03:25+04:19+02:28
2 Smit, Dirk 05:29+02:38+05:48+04:29+05:08+03:56+05:09+08:28+05:28+07:54+04:04
6 Hoek, Jan 10:34+04:20+08:57+07:17+06:37+05:00+07:25+11:54+07:51+10:04+06:08
7 Stachon, Ralf 10:05+04:34+09:04+07:16+07:17+05:17+07:50+13:53+08:03+10:40+06:26
10 Wieland, Peter 12:34+05:02+11:12+09:23+08:20+06:08+09:40+15:06+09:35+12:10+07:02 |
|
| 2M Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-2-5-7-8-6-10-9-Z >6410m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs
3 Ballings, Jean 04:42+06:06+04:05+11:05+04:53+04:32+04:53+05:43+06:28+02:46+07:12
4 Wittek, Claus-Dieter 04:33+07:05+04:27+09:08+05:30+03:58+05:09+06:54+07:36+03:26+07:34
5 Kurz, Martin 06:02+08:28+06:42+09:47+06:31+04:22+06:10+08:14+08:23+03:52+08:17
8 Reuderink, Hans 07:50+10:47+07:37+11:17+07:52+05:09+07:40+08:21+10:09+04:33+10:39
9 Jung, Eduard 09:16+12:21+07:43+12:06+07:55+06:56+09:42+11:44+10:29+04:32+10:09 |