OFFIZIELLE 80-METER DARC-DISTRIKT-N ARDF-PEILVERANSTALTUNG ===================================================================== | ||
---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 6.05.2007 ab 10.00 Uhr | |
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 120 min | |
Teilnehmer: | Tln | +Hel |
=31 | =34 |
31Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6120m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Gierlach, Peter | G19 | DF3KT | 59'30 | 5 | 1 |
2. | Krassowizkaja, Galina | N06 | 65'01 | 5 | 13 | |
3. | Tuttmann, Josef | N42 | DL8YBL | 66'31 | 5 | 26 |
4. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 70'13 | 5 | 22 |
5. | Höfner, Bernd | H19 | DL1AQ | 71'27 | 5 | 7 |
6. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 73'57 | 5 | 20 |
7. | Grünhage, Carsten | N08 | DK2CG | 80'26 | 5 | 14 |
8. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 82'03 | 5 | 10 |
9. | Höfner, Sylke | H19 | DG4AAN | 83'54 | 5 | 8 |
10. | Baudisch, Frank | L16 | DF2JW | 88'44 | 5 | 27 |
11. | Hornig, Ulrich | O42 | DK1QR | 98'08 | 5 | 17 |
12. | Roßfeldt, Erich | L14 | DL5EBY | 98'13 | 5 | 9 |
13. | Berse, Matthias | N28 | DF1AAA | 98'15 | 5 | 21 |
14. | Koll, Rainer | N01 | 102'39 | 5 | 24 | |
15. | Synock, Klaus | Z34 | DL9XH | 105'24 | 5 | 25 |
16. | Kurz, Martin | R10 | DK9JP | 109'16 | 5 | 6 |
17. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 107'49 | 4 | 11 | |
18. | Jung, Heti | N16 | 110'48 | 4 | 2 | |
19. | Jung, Eduard | N16 | DJ9WB | 110'50 | 4 | 3 |
20. | Rieser, Fritz | O20 | DJ4VP | 112'37 | 4 | 29 |
21. | Steckhan, Hellmut | H24 | DL6AAJ | 86'38 | 3 | 30 |
22. | Baumgarten, Günter | N13 | DF6YD | 91'00 | 3 | 32 |
23. | Ueding, Ulrich | O50 | DK1UU | 70'49 | 2 | 12 |
24. | Koll, Helmut | N01 | DJ5WS | 81'32 | 2 | 23 |
25. | Steden, Jan | L18 | 87'54 | 2 | 5 | |
26. | Steden, Andre | L18 | DG2EH | 87'56 | 2 | 4 |
27. | Ellerbusch, Christof | N02 | DL9KI | 53'36 | 1 | 16 |
28. | Ellerbusch, Ute | N02 | DL9QR | 53'39 | 1 | 15 |
aL. | Lindner, Marcus | N01 | 161'42 | 3 | 19 | |
aL. | Lindner, Karl | N01 | DL8YEG | 161'44 | 3 | 18 |
aL. | Bodem, Chanthal | N01 | 161'49 | 3 | 28 |
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Donjak, Ewald O33 | Pomplun, Siegfried N16 | Wieand, Werner Z34 |
Veranstalter: DARC-OV Rheine, DOK N16, DL3BBX. |