1. Offiz. 2m - Distrikt L - Peilveranstaltung 2007 vom Ortsverband L16 Duisburg-Huckingen | ||
---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 22.04.2007 ab 13.30 Uhr | |
Band/Limit: | 2-m-Band / 120 min | |
Teilnehmer: | Tln | +Hel |
=44 | =46 |
>>>>> Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
S-1-5-3-4-2-Z | 6200 m |
Reihenfolge S-1-5-3-4-2-Z >6200m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec) 1 Steden, Andre S--10:35--20:38--32:54--42:17--61:36--68:46 3 Berse, Stefan S--12:39--21:54--47:37--54:15--72:12--81:46 4 Berse, Matthias S--11:32--20:35--38:54--58:14--75:15--84:53 7 Roethe, Nick S--21:01--40:22--58:21--68:37--78:24--88:25 9 Lietz, Wilhelm S--18:31--31:00--50:15--62:23--81:33--90:58 12 Roethe, Brigitte S--14:02--26:59--58:17--73:54--87:02--97:55 16 Grünhage, Carsten S--15:23--34:56--59:13--68:40--94:17-111:01 20 Dinse, Bjorn S--25:49--40:21--72:27--88:38-108:18-119:55 Hovestadt, Hilmar S--18:14--44:53--74:23--86:47-109:27-124:03 Bettgens, Wilma S--19:59--45:32-100:02-119:17-147:47-166:18 Smits, Peter S--19:59--45:32-100:02-119:17-147:47-166:19 Somers, Jo S--18:50--46:19--99:34-119:26-147:59-166:21 | ||
Reihenfolge S-2-4-3-5-1-Z >6200m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec) 2 Pelinski, Veit S--11:59--23:27--36:45--50:26--63:24--74:10 5 Fijlstra, Jenny S--12:21--31:32--42:36--61:34--73:58--85:10 6 Stein, Nils S--10:59--23:37--35:24--67:06--78:53--88:00 8 Stein, Dirk S--10:59--23:37--35:24--67:06--78:53--90:29 10 Pomplun, Ingrid S--17:57--34:58--44:29--67:16--78:46--91:53 11 Pelinski, Daniel S--12:37--25:29--37:59--65:23--86:15--96:32 13 Pfeiffer, Thomas S--16:59--30:17--48:14--70:14--90:26-103:10 14 Verburg, Edwin S--27:21--47:29--57:25--81:57--93:40-104:03 18 Roßfeldt, Erich S--17:27--39:16--63:19--87:42--99:49-112:02 19 Kurz, Martin S--17:33--39:12--63:25--87:28--99:47-115:38 Volkov, Sergey S--32:57--54:21--73:21--90:04-110:58-126:56 | ||
Reihenfolge S-1-5-4-3-2-Z >7020m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec) 15 Fijlstra, Dick S--11:51--25:47--45:14--59:10--92:19-106:22 17 Gerssen, Tommie S--15:54--30:37--50:06--63:35--97:07-111:24 | ||
Reihenfolge S-1-5-3-2-Z >6200m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec) 21 Jürgens, Bernd S--16:46--25:45--50:30--97:14-105:28 | ||
Reihenfolge S-2-4-3-1-Z >5790m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec) 22 Smits, Annie S--23:54--59:09--74:34--95:58-112:07 23 Bettgens, Wim S--23:54--59:09--74:34--95:58-112:08 | ||
Reihenfolge S-2-4-5-1-Z >5770m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec) 24 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw S-- 7:39--63:28--84:57-100:43-118:02 | ||
Reihenfolge S-2-4-1-Z >4980m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec) 25 Rieser, Fritz S--24:49--48:16--71:40--89:25 | ||
Reihenfolge S-1-4-2-Z >4980m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec) 26 Jung, Eduard S--19:27--60:37--94:52-110:06 27 Jung, Heti S--19:37--60:40--95:10-110:30 | ||
Reihenfolge S-1-5-3-Z >5670m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec) 28 Pohl, Walter S--20:12--40:11--82:59-112:56 | ||
Reihenfolge S-1-2-Z >4210m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec) 29 Stein, Fabian S--22:53--53:37--79:25 30 Schwider, Dieter S--22:54--53:38--80:56 32 Wieand, Werner S--33:28--89:04-107:18 33 Donjak, Ewald S--33:49--90:20-107:19 | ||
Reihenfolge S-1-5-Z >4230m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec) 31 Lietz, Elfriede S--29:16--56:11--85:03 | ||
Reihenfolge S-1-Z >2620m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec) 34 Steckhan, Hellmut S--24:18--53:06 35 Pelinski, Maik S--33:56--53:38 36 Pelinski, Marco S--34:00--53:39 37 Wieland, Peter S--24:57--54:17 | ||
Reihenfolge S-2-Z >2840m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec) 38 Liebich, Helmut S--30:25--76:44 39 Liebich, Erhard S--30:26--76:45 |
Veranstalter: DARC OV Duisburg-Huckingen DH1YHU