OFFIZIELLE - 80 M - LANGSTRECKEN - PEILWETTBEWERB ===================================================================== |
---|
Wettkampf: am 30.09.2006 ab 13.00 Uhr im 80-m-Band Teilnehmer: o.Kat=37 =37 +Hel=43 Limitzeit: 180 min |
37Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >12620m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Lehmann, Frank | S27 | DL1DUK | 114'54 | 9 | 33 |
2. | Götte, Heinrich | N06 | 138'11 | 9 | 1 | |
3. | Tuttmann, Josef | N42 | DL8YBL | 147'19 | 9 | 26 |
4. | Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw | 158'54 | 9 | 2 | ||
5. | Gierlach, Peter | G19 | DF3KT | 162'23 | 9 | 42 |
6. | Kwiatkowski, Markus | N21 | DG6YMK | 166'21 | 9 | 7 |
7. | Pelinski, Daniel | R09 | DO8FOX | 168'56 | 9 | 8 |
8. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 169'08 | 9 | 28 |
9. | Jurtz, Klaus-Dieter | 175'00 | 8 | 15 | ||
10. | Probst, Bernhard | N42 | DO1YBP | 178'08 | 8 | 23 |
11. | Pelinski, Veit | R09 | DL7ET | 136'58 | 7 | 10 |
12. | Grünhage, Carsten | N08 | DK2CG | 143'21 | 7 | 6 |
13. | Schlottmann, Jörg | N06 | DF6XP | 148'05 | 7 | 16 |
14. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 150'31 | 7 | 39 | |
15. | Bezold, Helmut | G53 | DH0KAF | 171'44 | 5 | 17 |
16. | Ueding, Ulrich | O50 | DK1UU | 178'18 | 5 | 41 |
17. | Roßfeldt, Erich | L14 | DL5EBY | 148'53 | 4 | 5 |
18. | Wieland, Peter | G53 | DG3KPW | 151'09 | 4 | 9 |
19. | Steckhan, Hellmut | H24 | DL6AAJ | 159'29 | 4 | 25 |
20. | Lehmann, Ria | S27 | DG3VO | 173'04 | 4 | 51 |
21. | Baumgarten, Günter | N13 | DF6YD | 173'29 | 4 | 32 |
22. | Padberg, Veit | Z34 | DG7DBN | 176'32 | 4 | 22 |
23. | Terweih, Marita | 176'33 | 4 | 12 | ||
24. | Terweih, Inga | 176'36 | 4 | 13 | ||
25. | Gierlach, Anna | G19 | 85'05 | 2 | 43 | |
26. | Baumgarten, Maria | N13 | DJ7QI | 80'32 | 1 | 27 |
27. | Grünberger, Ludwig | N13 | DL6KQ | 80'37 | 1 | 18 |
28. | Hensler, Horst | N42 | DL6DZ | 113'11 | 1 | 47 |
29. | Becker, Marlene | L16 | 121'10 | 1 | 49 | |
30. | Terweih, Lisa | DO4LT | 144'05 | 1 | 11 | |
31. | Terweih, Wilfried | 144'07 | 1 | 14 | ||
aL. | Krassowizkij, Yurij | 183'06 | 10 | 3 | ||
aL. | Steden, Andre | L18 | DG2EH | 189'48 | 8 | 4 |
aL. | Hovestadt, Hilmar | N16 | DL3YES | 202'55 | 8 | 40 |
aL. | Somers, Jo | NED | PA0SOM | 228'37 | 10 | 50 |
aL. | Jung, Eduard | N16 | DJ9WB | 236'13 | 5 | 37 |
aL. | Jung, Heti | N16 | 236'16 | 5 | 38 |
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Berse, Stefan N28 | Donjak, Ewald O33 | Neugebauer, Britta |
Schlodder, Benjamin N28 | Thewes, Berthold O05 | Wieand, Werner Z34 |
Veranstalter: DARC-Distrikt N. DO1FOX |