2. Distriktlauf des Distriktes L ============================================================== |
---|
Wettkampf: am 6.11.2005 ab 13.35 Uhr im 2-m-Band Teilnehmer: o.Kat=42 Tln=42 +Hel=45 Limitzeit: 120 min |
42 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5240m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Gierlach, Peter | G19 | DF3KT | 56'41 | 5 | FM 11 |
2. | Krassowizkaja, Galina | N06 | 57'32 | 5 | 9 | |
3. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 64'44 | 5 | FM 9 |
4. | Tuttmann, Josef | N42 | DL8YBL | 65'58 | 5 | FM 9 |
5. | Berse, Stefan | N28 | DO1FOX | 67'22 | 5 | FM 9 |
6. | Höfner, Bernd | H19 | DL1AQ | 68'50 | 5 | FM 9 |
7. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 70'15 | 5 | FM 9 |
8. | Götte, Heinrich | N06 | 76'25 | 5 | 4 | |
9. | Thewes, Berthold | O05 | DL3YEI | 79'42 | 5 | FM 7 |
10. | Fijlstra, Jenny | NED | NL1212 | 80'40 | 5 | FM 7 |
11. | Fijlstra, Dick | NED | PA0DFN | 80'42 | 5 | FM 7 |
12. | Probst, Bernhard | N42 | DO1YBP | 81'34 | 5 | FM 7 |
13. | Verburg, Edwin | PA | PE5EDW | 92'42 | 5 | 3 |
14. | Kurz, Martin | R10 | DK9JP | 94'07 | 5 | FM 6 |
15. | Hovestadt, Hilmar | N16 | DL3YES | 95'36 | 5 | FM 6 |
16. | Pelinski, Veit | R09 | DL7ET | 99'24 | 5 | 3 |
17. | Pastors, Michaela | O33 | 104'03 | 5 | 3 | |
18. | Bezold, Helmut | G53 | DH0KAF | 104'34 | 5 | FM 5 |
19. | Birk, Peter | N06 | DH1YBP | 104'39 | 5 | FM 5 |
20. | Pfeiffer, Thomas | O33 | DK5DF | 112'29 | 5 | 3 |
21. | Höfner, Sylke | H19 | DG4AAN | 119'15 | 5 | FM 4 |
22. | Rieser, Fritz | O20 | DJ4VP | 94'57 | 4 | FM 4 |
23. | Henning, Thomas | 106'09 | 4 | 3 | ||
24. | Henning, Lutz | N19 | DK8JH | 106'10 | 4 | FM 4 |
25. | Steckhan, Hellmut | H24 | DL6AAJ | 114'37 | 4 | FM 4 |
26. | Matuszczak, Dirk | L18 | DL2EAA | 74'44 | 3 | FM 4 |
27. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 77'15 | 3 | FM 4 | |
28. | Wieland, Peter | G53 | DG3KPW | 111'56 | 3 | FM 4 |
29. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 57'20 | 2 | FM 4 |
30. | Dinse, Björn | 92'25 | 2 | 2 | ||
31. | Pelinski, Daniel | R09 | DE8FOX | 110'10 | 2 | 2 |
32. | Gerssen, Tommie | 88'09 | 1 | 2 | ||
aL. | Bettgens, Wim | NED | PD2WAM | 161'09 | 4 | 2 |
aL. | Smits, Annie | 161'10 | 4 | 2 | ||
aL. | Bettgens, Wilma | NED | PD2WLM | 161'21 | 4 | 2 |
aL. | Smits, Peter | 161'22 | 4 | 2 | ||
aL. | Siegmund, Bastian | 169'08 | 3 | 2 | ||
aL. | Heger, Marcus | Z63 | DL1MH | 169'10 | 3 | 2 |
aL. | Herrgott, Friethjof | 169'12 | 3 | 2 | ||
aL. | Siegmund, Ralf | L02 | DF9JB | 169'14 | 5 | 2 |
aL. | Birk, David | 169'16 | 3 | 2 | ||
- | Steden, Andre | L18 | DG2EH | 51'01 | 2 |
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Baudisch, Frank L16 | Flechtner, Michael L16 | Smit, Dirk L16 |
Veranstalter: Smit, Dirk DH1YHU |