70-cm/2-m/80-m OV-Foxoring-Wettbewerb in Haltern am See.
70-CM/2-M/80-M-OV-FOXORING-WETTBEWERB-IN-Haltern-AM-SEE
=======================================================
Wettkampf: 24.06.2017   ab 12.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2+80-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: 70cm2m80mPedelecTln+Hel
 510241=40=43

  Kategorie   70c   2m   80m   Ped  

70cK a t e g o r i e   70cm70c
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4900m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY57'42108
2.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ63'471011
3.Kohlhaas, AndreasR24DF5FD72'401024
4.Berse, MatthiasN28DF1AAA81'231031
5.Hoek, WimNEDPA3AKK94'05101

  Kategorie   70c   2m   80m   Ped  

2mK a t e g o r i e   2m2m
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4900m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Berse, KathrinN28 51'431034
2.Pelinski, VeitR24DL7ET60'211025
3.Henning, LutzN19DK8JH84'251016
4.Lietz, WilhelmG46DL4KCU88'471019
5.Kurz, MartinR10DK9JP90'401033
6.Hornig, UlrichO42DK1QR99'43104
7.Stachon, RalfL18DD3SAT108'061015
8.Gödtner, UlrichN06DL8YBR108'39109
9.Bettgens, WimNEDPD2WAM102'17539
9.Bettgens, WilmaNEDPD2WLM102'17538

  Kategorie   70c   2m   80m   Ped  

80mK a t e g o r i e   80m80m
24 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4900m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Berse, StefanN28DO1FOX42'411040
2.Harms, Christian  45'361029
3.Reckwitz, MarkusO05DM3MR65'271017
4.Harms, Lisa  71'031026
5.Tuttmann, JosefN42DL8YBL78'521014
6.Bönig, Marco  83'461030
7.Harms, Martina  88'081027
8.Harms, Matthias  91'211028
9.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN91'22102
10.Grühn, Peter DH6DAP99'331035
10.Grühn, Gero  99'331036
10.Nguyen, Kieu-Phi  99'331037
13.Lietz, ElfriedeG46 101'011018
14.Becker, Anette  125'071032
15.Ueding, UlrichO54DK1UU133'06105
16.Langklotz, Tom  167'401022
16.Gerlitz, Marlene  167'401023
16.Reckwitz, Sabine  167'401020
16.Langklotz, Britta  167'401021
20.Scheller, RalphN28DL9YAO161'18710
21.Woditsch, Johannes-PeterN28DL9YEF162'40713
22.Baumgarten, GünterN13DF6YD58'5156
23.Wittek, Karl-HeinzL03DK8QZ64'07*512
24.Baumgarten, MariaN13DJ7QI52'3227

  Kategorie   70c   2m   80m   Ped  

PedK a t e g o r i e   PedelecPed
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4900m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Steckhan, HellmutH24DL6AAJ225'2673

  Kategorie   70c   2m   80m   Ped  

Helfer
Loose, Volker   N42Donjak, Ewald   Z34Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des VFDB e.V.,   DK0RT