0,7-M/2-M/80-M-OV-FOXORING-WETTBEWERB-IN-Haltern-AM-SEE ======================================================= | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 13.10.2018 ab 12.00 Uhr | ||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-Band / - min | ||||
Teilnehmer: | 0,7m | 2m | 80m | Tln | +Hel |
2 | 4 | 29 | =35 | =38 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
0,7m | S-1-7-12-8-11-10-9.-5-3-2-6.-4-Z | 5230 m |
2m | S-1-7-12-8-11-10-9.-5-3-2-6.-4-Z | 5230 m |
80m | S-1-7-12-8-11-10-9.-5-3-2-6.-4-Z | 5230 m |
0,7m Reihenfolge S-1-7-12-8-11-10-5-9.-3-2-6.-4-Z >5240m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Wittek, Claus-Dieter 08'07 +05'30 +03'45 +03'22 +05'11 +04'28 +02'08 +02'46 +05'23 +06'05 +05'07 +04'06 +08'11 = 64'09 | ||
0,7m Reihenfolge S-1-4-7-8-12-11-6.-10-5-9.-3-2-Z >5480m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Hoek, Wim 11'39 +07'10 +09'53 +06'25 +06'54 +08'35 +05'33 +06'46 +04'11 +04'21 +07'04 +06'25 +15'22 =100'18 |
2m Reihenfolge S-2-3-5-9.-10-11-6.-8-12-7-1-4-Z >5940m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pelinski, Veit 09'09 +04'33 +03'41 +02'23 +04'38 +03'51 +02'34 +03'13 +03'08 +05'58 +05'09 +04'15 +07'33 = 60'05 | ||
2m Reihenfolge S-1-4-7-8-12-11-10-5-9.-3-2-6.-Z >5590m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 2 Jung, Jessika 27'28 +14'47 +26'47 +10'59*+14'29 +29'00 +10'02*+06'05*+04'54 +17'23 +14'02 +11'10 +19'21* =206'27 3 Pohl, Walter 27'05*+15'06*+23'26*+14'37 +13'58*+28'32*+10'58 +06'05 +04'29*+17'33*+13'52*+11'17*+19'31 =206'29 | ||
2m Reihenfolge S-4-6.-10-11-12-8-7-1-Z >3770m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Gödtner, Ulrich 12'10 +05'30 +05'31 +05'41 +10'49 +05'00 +04'52 +08'00 +11'49 = 69'22 |
80m Reihenfolge S-2-3-9.-5-10-11-6.-8-12-7-1-4-Z >5950m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Harms, Christian 07'36 +03'46 +03'33 +01'46 +01'58 +02'35 +02'20 +02'24 +02'54 +03'18 +03'21 +04'25 +04'58 = 44'54 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-3-9.-5-10-11-6.-8-12-7-4-1-Z >5480m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 2 Berse, Matthias 08'40*+04'07*+04'39*+02'13*+02'28*+03'13*+03'17*+02'51*+04'48 +04'28*+04'36*+03'56*+06'54* = 56'10 3 Pomplun, Siegfried 09'31 +04'23 +04'49 +02'18 +02'22 +03'38 +02'54 +03'03 +03'07*+10'42 +08'18 +04'38 +05'47 = 65'30 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-3-9.-5-10-6.-11-12-8-7-4-1-Z >5480m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Lietz, Wilhelm 15'16 +06'22 +06'17 +03'13 +03'10 +05'27 +04'31 +09'19 +08'52 +05'18 +08'21 +07'44 +08'38 = 92'28 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-4-6.-2-3-5-9.-10-11-8-12-7-1-Z >5230m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Demuth, Ewald 10'34 +04'15 +04'06 +06'39 +10'50 +04'19 +08'58 +04'48 +06'38 +05'51 +07'08 +06'27 +12'43 = 93'16 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-4-2-3-9.-5-10-11-6.-8-12-7-1-Z >5370m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 6 Grühn, Gero 09'13 +10'48*+05'42*+09'21*+04'04*+03'50*+04'26 +09'08*+06'47*+06'06*+06'49*+07'50 +10'01* = 94'05 7 Grühn, Peter 09'04*+11'15 +06'15 +08'33 +04'09 +03'44 +04'17*+09'55 +06'14 +06'00 +07'04 +07'26*+10'10 = 94'06 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-3-5-9.-10-11-6.-8-12-7-4-1-Z >5470m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 8 Grühn, Julia 11'41*+07'47 +07'07*+03'08 +05'10*+06'17 +05'42 +04'37 +05'43 +07'19*+16'46 +04'55 +09'41* = 95'53 8 Surkamp, Nils 11'47 +07'37*+07'11*+03'04*+05'16 +06'01*+05'50*+04'33*+05'48*+07'24*+16'20*+05'13*+09'49* = 95'53 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-5-3-9.-10-11-6.-8-12-7-4-1-Z >5520m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
10 Bönig, Marco 14'49 +05'07 +05'26 +06'27 +07'48 +05'37 +04'24 +04'46 +05'11 +06'24 +10'11 +07'30 +12'25 = 96'05 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-3-9.-5-10-11-6.-12-8-7-4-1-Z >5650m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
11 Hornig, Ulrich 14'00 +08'42 +07'07 +05'06 +03'19 +05'52 +04'39 +08'27 +06'54 +06'26 +08'30 +08'49 +09'56 = 97'47 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-4-8-6.-2-3-5-9.-10-11-12-7-1-Z >5300m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
12 Harms, Martina 10'41 +07'38 +05'13 +04'21 +08'13 +08'02 +06'35 +09'31 +07'38 +09'49 +06'43 +06'35 +09'44 =100'43 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-1-7-12-11-10-5-9.-3-2-6.-8-4-Z >5310m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
13 Becker, Anette 16'17 +09'39 +10'35 +10'07 +06'49 +04'13 +04'25 +07'28 +07'08 +07'35 +06'27 +08'47 +13'04 =112'34 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-6.-2-3-9.-5-10-11-12-8-4-7-1-Z >5630m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
14 Heusner, Jürgen 17'51 +05'45 +09'34 +07'25 +05'00 +03'40 +05'59 +08'13 +06'54 +17'51 +09'34 +07'30 +11'08 =116'24 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-1-4-7-8-12-11-10-5-9.-3-2-6.-Z >5590m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
15 Jung, Quiana 27'22 +14'54 +26'41 +10'59 +14'34 +29'02 +10'00 +06'05 +04'53 +17'25 +13'57 +11'13 +19'10 =206'15 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-5-9.-10-11-6.-12-8-7-1-4-Z >5660m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
16 El Mourabit, Andrea 14'19 +34'05 +02'57 +07'08 +06'08 +05'46 +16'34 +08'45 +08'15 +07'41 +10'27 +09'28 =131'33 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-4-8-7-12-11-10-5-9.-2-6.-Z >5290m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
17 Harms, Lisa 09'26 +07'04 +04'31 +05'10 +07'04 +05'24 +03'42 +04'06 +09'58 +05'51 +10'28 = 72'44 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-4-1-7-8-6.-11-10-5-9.-2-Z >5430m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
18 Ueding, Ulrich 18'46 +13'10 +13'31 +18'13 +12'41 +08'32 +11'18 +07'55 +06'45 +18'08 +27'33 =156'32 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-3-9.-5-10-12-8-7-1-6.-Z >6410m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 19 Klinkhammer, Natalie 25'56*+10'44*+07'41*+03'38*+05'21 +51'00*+07'36*+07'24*+15'25*+23'14*+16'38* =174'37 20 Block, Gabriele 26'00 +10'43 +07'42 +03'40 +05'10*+51'09 +07'35 +07'23 +15'26 +23'14 +16'41 =174'43 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-3-9.-5-10-6.-8-4-Z >4510m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
21 Lietz, Elfriede 20'17 +10'38 +10'39 +05'53 +05'19 +08'05 +06'59 +11'46 +15'05 = 94'41 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-1-7-12-6.-8-4-Z >3380m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
22 Schwider, Dieter 13'33 +07'20 +05'19 +07'40 +05'15 +06'17 +12'13 = 57'37 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-6.-10-5-9.-3-2-Z >4240m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 23 Scheller, Ralph 23'40 +13'33 +06'29*+07'14 +14'18 +10'24 +22'35* = 98'13 24 Giese, Friedhelm 24'15 +12'51*+06'41 +07'07*+14'21 +10'22 +22'39 = 98'16 25 Woditsch, Johannes-Peter 23'31*+13'39 +06'42 +07'05 +14'06*+10'15*+23'02 = 98'20 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-1-4-8-6.-2-Z >3320m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 26 Pomplun, Ingrid 23'40*+11'02*+08'57*+06'23*+07'30*+17'56* = 75'28 26 Pomplun, Emma 23'40*+11'02*+08'57*+06'23*+07'30*+17'56* = 75'28 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-6.-4-Z >3010m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 28 Klinkhammer, Sebastian 44'58*+32'46*+10'29 +15'19* =103'32 29 Müller, Oliver 44'58*+32'51 +10'15*+15'29 =103'33 |
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des VFDB e.V., DK0RT