0,7 | K a t e g o r i e 0,7m | 0,7 |
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >4590m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Hoek, Wim | PA3AKK | NED | 85'11 | 12 | S-7-9.-4-5-12-3-11-6.-2-10-8-1-Z | 13:04:09 | FM 1 |
2. | Fijlstra, Dick | PA0DFN | NED | 85'13 | 12 | S-7-9.-4-5-12-3-11-6.-2-10-8-1-Z | 13:04:06 | FM 1 |
3. | Hoek, Jan | PA0JNH | NED | 106'12 | 12 | S-2-10-6.-11-3-12-5-4-8-9.-7-1-Z | 12:56:29 | FM 1 |
4. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | DF8QJ | L03 | 73'29 | 10 | S-1-7-9.-8-10-4-5#3-6.-2-Z | 14:49:46 | FM 1 |
5. | Ueding, Ulrich | DK1UU | O54 | 152'17 | 9 | S-1-7-9.-8-10-3#5-6.-2-Z | 13:08:37 | FM 1 |
Kategorie 0,7 2m 80m |
2m | K a t e g o r i e 2m | 2m |
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >4590m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Pelinski, Veit | DL7ET | R24 | 44'37 | 12 | S-2-6.-11-3-10-12-5-4-9.-7-8-1-Z | 13:38:10 | FM 1 |
2. | Bücker, Theo | DJ9EY | R24 | 52'36 | 12 | S-1-8-7-9.-4-5-12-10-11-3-6.-2-Z | 15:33:03 | FM 1 |
3. | Gödtner, Ulrich | DL8YBR | N06 | 68'18 | 9 | S-7-9.-4-5-12-3-10-8-1-Z | 13:50:04 | FM 1 |
Kategorie 0,7 2m 80m |
80m | K a t e g o r i e 80m | 80m |
25 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >4590m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Lehmann, Frank | DL1DUK | S27 | 41'24 | 12 | S-1-7-9.-8-4-5-3-11-12-10-6.-2-Z | 15:17:52 | FM 1 |
2. | Berse, Kathrin | | N28 | 42'22 | 12 | S-2-6.-11-3-5-4-12-10-8-9.-7-1-Z | 13:37:28 | FM 1 |
3. | Berse, Matthias | DF1AAA | N28 | 45'02 | 12 | S-1-8-7-9.-4-5-12-3-11-6.-10-2-Z | 13:54:52 | FM 1 |
4. | Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela | | X09 | 53'14 | 12 | S-1-7-9.-8-10-12-4-5-11-3-6.-2-Z | 15:19:14 | FM 1 |
5. | Grühn, Gero | | | 65'17 | 12 | S-2-6.-10-12-3-11-5-4-8-9.-7-1-Z | 13:46:56 | FM 1 |
5. | Grühn, Peter | DH6DAP | | 65'17 | 12 | S-2-6.-10-12-3-11-5-4-8-9.-7-1-Z | 13:46:57 | FM 1 |
7. | Lietz, Wilhelm | DL4KCU | G46 | 71'14 | 12 | S-2-6.-11-3-12-5-4-10-8-9.-7-1-Z | 13:11:44 | FM 1 |
8. | Tuttmann, Josef | DL8YBL | N42 | 76'44 | 12 | S-1-7-9.-8-4-5-12-3-11-6.-10-2-Z | 12:46:20 | FM 1 |
9. | Hornig, Ulrich | DK1QR | O42 | 76'46 | 12 | S-1-7-9.-8-4-12-5-3-11-6.-10-2-Z | 13:01:04 | FM 1 |
10. | Bönig, Marco | | | 76'50 | 12 | S-2-10-6.-11-3-12-5-4-8-9.-7-1-Z | 13:53:23 | FM 1 |
11. | Heusner, Jürgen | DG7DAM | O38 | 79'36 | 12 | S-2-10-6.-11-3-12-5-4-8-7-9.-1-Z | 12:10:29 | FM 1 |
12. | El Mourabit, Andrea | | | 92'27 | 12 | S-1-7-9.-8-10-4-5-12-3-11-6.-2-Z | 12:09:53 | 3 |
13. | Surkamp, Nils | | | 95'46 | 12 | S-1-7-9.-8-10-12-4-5-3-11-6.-2-Z | 13:41:39 | 2 |
14. | Grühn, Julia | | | 95'49 | 12 | S-1-7-9.-8-10-12-4-5-3-11-6.-2-Z | 13:41:37 | FM 1 |
15. | Bierton, Colin | | GBR | 104'25 | 12 | S-1-7-9.-4-8-10-5#12-3-11-6.-2-Z | 13:38:24 | 1 |
16. | Kurz, Martin | DK9JP | R10 | 116'46 | 12 | S-1-7-9.-8-10-12-4-5-3-11-6.-2-Z | 13:40:19 | FM 1 |
17. | Becker, Anette | | | 115'03 | 11 | S-1-7-9.-4-8-10-2-6.-11-3-5-Z | 13:50:34 | FM 1 |
18. | Schwider, Dieter | DF7XU | N06 | 63'39 | 9 | S-1-7-9.-4-5-3-12-10-8-Z | 13:15:02 | FM 1 |
19. | Woditsch, Johannes-Peter | DL9YEF | N28 | 73'49 | 7 | S-1-7-9.-8-10-6.-2-Z | 13:03:08 | 1 |
20. | Giese, Friedhelm | DK9QG | N28 | 73'59 | 7 | S-1-7-9.-8-10-6.-2-Z | 13:03:02 | 1 |
21. | Scheller, Ralph | DL9YAO | N28 | 74'07 | 7 | S-1-7-9.-8-10-6.-2-Z | 13:02:58 | FM 1 |
22. | Lietz, Elfriede | | G46 | 43'37 | 4 | S-1-7-9.-8-Z | 13:00:40 | FM 1 |
23. | Watermeyer, Anne | | | 62'57 | 4 | S-1-8-10-2-Z | 15:24:26 | 1 |
24. | Watermeyer, Noah | | | 63'08 | 4 | S-1-8-10-2-Z | 15:24:18 | 1 |
25. | Watermeyer, Ina | | | 63'17 | 4 | S-1-8-10-2-Z | 15:24:22 | 1 |