0,7-m/2-m/80-m OV-Foxoring-Wettbewerb in Haltern am See.
0,7-M/2-M/80-M-OV-FOXORING-WETTBEWERB-IN-Haltern-AM-SEE
=======================================================
Wettkampf: 26.05.2018   ab 12.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2+80-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: 0,7m2m80mPedelecTln+Hel
 31241=29=32

  Kategorie   0,7   2m   80m   Ped  

0,7K a t e g o r i e   0,7m0,7
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >4090m 
PlName, VornameCallDOKLaufz.TXReihenfolgeStartzeitPunkte
1.Wittek, Claus-DieterDF8QJL0349'2612S-4-5-6.-8-11-12-10-9.-7-3-1-2-Z13:16:45FM 1
2.Hoek, WimPA3AKKNED97'3312S-2-1-3-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-5-4-Z14:08:04FM 1
3.Ueding, UlrichDK1UUO54119'019S-2-1-3-7-9.-10-11-5-4-Z13:28:02FM 1

  Kategorie   0,7   2m   80m   Ped  

2mK a t e g o r i e   2m2m
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >4090m 
PlName, VornameCallDOKLaufz.TXReihenfolgeStartzeitPunkte
1.Hruschka, StephanDL2EULR0976'5012S-2-1-3-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-5-4-Z13:46:01FM 1

  Kategorie   0,7   2m   80m   Ped  

80mK a t e g o r i e   80m80m
24 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >4070m 
PlName, VornameCallDOKLaufz.TXReihenfolgeStartzeitPunkte
1.Berse, StefanDO1FOXN2832'17*11S-2-1*3-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-5-4-Z13:09:21FM 1
2.Harms, Christian  36'18*11S-2-1*3-7-9.-10-11-12-8-6.-5-4-Z13:31:403
3.Gierlach, PeterDF3KTG1944'0711S-2-1-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-5-4-Z13:14:27FM 1
4.Krause, Nina  53'19*11S-4-5-6.-8-11-12-10-9.-7*3-1-2-Z13:15:21FM 1
5.Baudisch, FrankDF2JWL1653'21*11S-2-1*3-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-5-4-Z13:18:17FM 1
6.Gierlach, Julia G1954'25*11S-4-5-6.-8-11-12-10-9.-7*3-1-2-Z13:12:40FM 1
6.Gierlach, Anna G1954'25*11S-4-5-6.-8-11-12-10-9.-7*3-1-2-Z13:12:38FM 1
8.Henning, LutzDK8JHN1959'1811S-2-1*3-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-5-4-Z14:08:25FM 1
9.Pohl, WalterDL5KCSG1061'0111S-2-1-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-5-4-Z13:13:18FM 1
10.Bierton, Colin GBR65'2811S-2-1*3-7-9.-10-11-12-8-6.-5-4-Z13:45:052
11.Schlottmann, JörgDF6XPN0670'32*11S-2-1*3-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-5-4-Z12:27:57FM 1
12.Höfner, SylkeDG4AANH1970'5411S-2-1*3-7-9.-10-12-11-6.-8-5-4-Z13:16:51FM 1
13.Bönig, Marco  74'4711S-8-10-12-11-6.-4-5-9.-7-1-2-Z13:06:31FM 1
14.Harms, Matthias  81'3511S-2-1*3-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-5-4-Z13:11:321
15.Harms, Martina  81'4011S-2-1*3-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-5-4-Z13:11:301
16.Heusner, JürgenDG7DAMO3884'57*11S-2-1*3-7-9.-10-12-8-6.#11-5-4-Z12:50:50FM 1
17.Reckwitz, MarkusDM3MRO0587'5011S-2-1-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-5*3-4-Z13:05:54FM 1
18.Reckwitz, Lena Marie  87'5611S-2-1-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-5*3-4-Z13:05:491
19.Reckwitz, Sabine  87'5811S-2-1-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-5*3-4-Z13:05:49FM 1
20.Kurz, MartinDK9JPR1092'0511S-2-1*3-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-5-4-Z13:30:22FM 1
21.Hornig, UlrichDK1QRO42106'2811S-8-6.-11-12-10-9.-7-5-4-1-2-Z13:28:53FM 1
22.Becker, Anette  106'4511S-2-1*3-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-5-4-Z13:16:40FM 1
23.El Mourabit, Andrea  126'0711S-2-1*3-7-9.-10-12-11-8-6.-4-5-Z12:50:481
24.Schwider, DieterDF7XUN0617'302S-2-1-Z13:29:26FM 1

  Kategorie   0,7   2m   80m   Ped  

PedK a t e g o r i e   PedelecPed
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >4090m 
PlName, VornameCallDOKLaufz.TXReihenfolgeStartzeitPunkte
1.Steckhan, HellmutDL6AAJH2425'262S-2-1-Z12:45:07FM 1

  Kategorie   0,7   2m   80m   Ped  

Helfer
Bücker, Theo   R24Donjak, Ewald   Z34Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des VFDB e.V.,   DK0RT