0,7-m/2-m/80-m OV-Foxoring-Wettbewerb in Haltern am See.
0,7-M/2-M/80-M-OV-FOXORING-WETTBEWERB-IN-Haltern-AM-SEE
=======================================================
Wettkampf: 3.12.2017   ab 12.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2+80-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: 0,7m2m80mTln+Hel
 3320=26=30

  Kategorie   0,7   2m   80m  

0,7K a t e g o r i e   0,7m0,7
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4530m 
PlName, VornameCallDOKLaufz.TXReihenfolgeStartzeitPunkte
1.Bücker, TheoDJ9EYR2458'5610S-10-4-8-1-5-9.-3-6.-7-2-Z13:50:58FM 1
2.Hoek, WimPA3AKKNED85'4610S-10-4-8-1-5-9.-3-6.-7-2-Z13:41:34FM 1
3.Hoek, JanPA0JNHNED100'4910S-10-4-8-1-5-9.-3-6.-7-2-Z13:30:22FM 1

  Kategorie   0,7   2m   80m  

2mK a t e g o r i e   2m2m
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4530m 
PlName, VornameCallDOKLaufz.TXReihenfolgeStartzeitPunkte
1.Wittek, Claus-DieterDF8QJL0366'0510S-2-3-9.-5-1-8-4-6.-7-10-Z13:19:13FM 1
2.Hornig, UlrichDK1QRO42126'5610S-10-7-6.-4-8-1-5-9.-3-2-Z12:42:54FM 1
3.Pelinski, VeitDL7ETR2465'589S-10-7-6.-4-8-1-9.-3-2-Z13:22:55FM 1

  Kategorie   0,7   2m   80m  

80mK a t e g o r i e   80m80m
20 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4530m 
PlName, VornameCallDOKLaufz.TXReihenfolgeStartzeitPunkte
1.Harms, Christian  38'549S-10-7-6.-4-8-1-5-9.-2-Z14:10:003
2.Berse, StefanDO1FOXN2841'13*9S-2-3-9.-5-1-8-4-6.-7-10-Z14:19:22FM 1
3.Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela X0946'319S-2-9.-5-1-6.-8-4-10-7-Z14:10:38FM 1
4.Demuth, EwaldDF6WEZ6376'07*9S-10-7-6.-4-8-1-5-9.-3-2-Z12:20:39FM 1
5.Dinse, BjörnPA4BWDNED80'17*9S-2-3-9.-5-1-8-4-6.-7-10-Z13:43:13FM 1
6.Tuttmann, JosefDL8YBLN4286'34*9S-7-10-4-8-6.-1-5-9.-3-2-Z12:28:13FM 1
7.Loose, VolkerDK2MTN4289'06*9S-2-3-9.-5-1-6.-8-4-10-7-Z12:35:47FM 1
8.Grühn, Julia  90'10*9S-7-10-4-8-6.-1-5-9.-3-2-Z13:35:14FM 1
8.Grühn, Gero  90'10*9S-7-10-4-8-6.-1-5-9.-3-2-Z13:35:12FM 1
10.Grühn, PeterDH6DAP 90'11*9S-7-10-4-8-6.-1-5-9.-3-2-Z13:35:13FM 1
11.Lietz, WilhelmDL4KCUG46112'39*9S-2-3-9.-5-1-8-4-6.-7-10-Z12:38:37FM 1
12.Lietz, Elfriede G46116'56*9S-2-3-9.-5-1-8-4-6.-7-10-Z12:37:06FM 1
13.Kurz, MartinDK9JPR10121'38*9S-2-3-9.-5-1-8-6.-4-10-7-Z12:45:33FM 1
14.Ueding, UlrichDK1UUO54127'198S-7-10-4-8-1-6.-3-2-Z12:43:42FM 1
15.Pfromm, Chiara  70'567S-2-9.-5-1-8-4-6.-Z14:11:262
16.Harms, Lisa  70'587S-2-9.-5-1-8-4-6.-Z14:11:251
17.De Ruiter, Gaston NED72'147S-2-9.-5-8-6.-7-10-Z14:10:421
18.Kieslich, Simon N4252'066S-10-7-6.-4-8-1-Z12:12:411
19.Schwider, DieterDF7XUN0677'475S-2-5-8-4-7-Z13:50:40FM 1
20.Berse, MatthiasDF1AAAN2830'23*3S-2-3-6.-7-Z12:43:58FM 1

  Kategorie   0,7   2m   80m  

Helfer
Stachon, Ralf   L18Donjak, Ewald   Z34Gödtner, Ulrich   N06
Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des VFDB e.V.,   DK0RT