0,7-M/2-M/80-M-OV-FOXORING-WETTBEWERB-IN-Haltern-AM-SEE ======================================================= | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 14.10.2017 ab 12.00 Uhr | |||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-Band / - min | |||||
Teilnehmer: | 70cm | 2m | 80m | Pedelec | Tln | +Hel |
4 | 2 | 24 | 1 | =31 | =34 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
70cm | S-10-7-4-2-3-1-6.-5-8-9.-Z | 4420 m |
2m | S-9.-8-5-6.-1-3-2-4-7-10-Z | 4420 m |
80m | S-9.-8-5-6.-1-3-2-4-7-10-Z | 4420 m |
Pedelec | S-9.-8-5-6.-1-3-2-4-7-10-Z | 4420 m |
70cm Reihenfolge S-8-6.-5-1-2-4-3-7-10-9.-Z >5150m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pomplun, Siegfried 09'09 +04'54 +04'39 +06'19 +03'45 +03'08 +04'12 +03'48 +06'04 +04'22 +04'04 = 54'24 | ||
70cm Reihenfolge S-8-5-6.-3-1-2-4-7-10-9.-Z >4760m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 2 Wittek, Claus-Dieter 08'36*+05'08*+05'31*+03'35*+05'02*+03'33*+03'00*+04'22*+05'35*+05'57*+04'42* = 55'01 3 Hoek, Wim 11'19 +06'58 +07'08 +05'19 +06'07 +05'45 +12'29 +05'42 +09'17 +06'25 +07'36 = 84'05 4 Bücker, Georg 15'54 +08'34 +08'30 +06'57 +07'11 +06'35 +05'09 +06'34 +08'53 +05'25 +05'16 = 84'58 |
2m Reihenfolge S-9.-10-7-4-2-1-3-6.-5-8-Z >4760m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Gödtner, Ulrich 06'41 +06'21 +07'17 +05'27 +04'19 +05'06 +05'04 +04'47 +07'31 +05'49 +09'32 = 67'54 | ||
2m Reihenfolge S-9.-8-5-6.-3-1-2-4-7-10-Z >4430m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Kohlhaas, Andreas 06'27 +06'33 +07'27 +05'58 +04'23 +05'26 +04'53 +07'23 +08'38 +07'28 +07'17 = 71'53 |
80m Reihenfolge S-9.-10-7-4-2-1-3-6.-5-8-Z >4760m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Harms, Christian 03'42*+03'25*+03'54*+03'25*+02'23*+05'00*+02'33*+02'40*+03'36*+03'52*+04'58* = 39'28 15 Stachon, Ralf 08'56 +11'08 +09'33 +07'35 +06'06 +06'41 +06'03 +08'25 +08'20 +06'44 +13'39 = 93'10 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-10-7-4-2-1-5-8-6.-3-9.-Z >4830m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 2 Berse, Matthias 07'45*+05'33*+03'43*+03'19*+03'57*+04'20*+04'31*+05'11*+03'21*+04'12*+04'16* = 50'08 9 Barg, Dieter 09'03 +07'36 +05'03 +04'25 +05'37 +07'25 +06'20 +05'26 +05'58 +06'34 +07'13 = 70'40 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-8-5-6.-1-2-4-7-10-9.-3-Z >5610m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Pohl, Walter 07'29 +05'52 +04'31 +04'48 +04'10 +02'25 +04'31 +04'48 +04'02 +05'28 +06'49 = 54'53 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-10-7-4-2-1-3-6.-5-8-9.-Z >4430m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 4 Schwider, Dieter 08'21 +06'43*+04'17*+03'26*+03'44*+03'48*+03'55*+04'53*+05'21*+06'37*+04'40* = 55'45 13 Schlottmann, Jörg 11'18 +08'59 +05'46 +08'49 +06'02 +07'44 +06'08 +07'49 +07'14 +13'55 +07'34 = 91'18 14 Harms, Martina 08'11*+08'19 +11'33 +04'29 +06'17 +04'06 +19'45 +09'02 +06'28 +08'31 +05'17 = 91'58 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-10-9.-7-4-2-1-3-6.-5-8-Z >4760m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Demuth, Ewald 07'35 +03'55 +05'50 +04'56 +03'38 +04'07 +03'40 +04'09 +04'52 +04'41 +08'35 = 55'58 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-8-5-6.-1-2-4-7-3-9.-10-Z >5020m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Loose, Volker 10'41 +05'41 +05'15 +05'16 +03'52 +03'09 +04'18 +04'09 +05'15 +05'44 +06'39 = 59'59 | ||