0,7-M/2-M/80-M-OV-FOXORING-WETTBEWERB-IN-Haltern-AM-SEE ======================================================= | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 30.09.2017 ab 12.00 Uhr | ||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-Band / - min | ||||
Teilnehmer: | 0,7m | 2m | 80m | Tln | +Hel |
3 | 3 | 14 | =20 | =24 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
0,7m | S-4-1-3-6.-5-9.-7-8-10-2-Z | 5390 m |
2m | S-2-10-8-7-9.-5-6.-3-1-4-Z | 5390 m |
80m | S-2-10-8-7-9.-5-6.-3-1-4-Z | 5390 m |
0,7m Reihenfolge S-2-4-10-8-1-9.-7-5-6.-3-Z >5920m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pomplun, Siegfried 04'47 +07'49 +07'30 +06'53 +06'19 +04'55 +04'06 +05'07 +05'34 +05'35 +11'34 = 70'09 | ||
0,7m Reihenfolge S-2-4-8-7-5-9.-1-6.-3-Z >5600m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Kohlhaas, Andreas 05'01 +08'30 +13'46 +06'44 +05'44 +07'27 +04'33 +09'03 +07'32 +13'52 = 82'12 | ||
0,7m Reihenfolge S-2-4-8-7-9.-1-6.-3-Z >5090m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Wittek, Claus-Dieter 03'59 +06'03 +11'49 +04'55 +05'10 +04'26 +07'20 +05'33 +10'38 = 59'53 |
2m Reihenfolge S-2-4-10-8-1-9.-7-5-6.-3-Z >5920m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Pelinski, Veit 03'59 +05'43 +09'38 +04'12 +09'03 +07'29 +03'53 +05'06 +11'46 +06'44 +10'59 = 78'32 | ||
2m Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-6.-5-9.-7-8-10-2-Z >5390m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Hornig, Ulrich 20'08 +16'03 +09'05 +13'19 +07'34 +07'07 +07'11 +10'18 +19'47 +15'48 +04'55 =131'15 | ||
2m Reihenfolge S-4-2-Z >1910m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Gödtner, Ulrich 13'44 +12'15 +04'39 = 30'38 |
80m Reihenfolge S-3-6.-1-9.-5-7-8-10-4-2-Z >5960m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Berse, Matthias 09'35 +06'13 +07'15 +03'25 +04'36 +04'08 +04'57 +08'12 +05'23 +08'03 +03'22 = 65'09 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-4-8-1-9.-7-5-6.-3-Z >5560m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Schwider, Olaf 03'41 +05'36 +28'39 +07'43 +03'05 +03'20 +04'06 +05'13 +05'06 +09'35 = 76'04 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-4-8-7-5-9.-1-6.-3-Z >5600m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 3 De-Ruiter, Gaston 05'29 +07'33 +06'35*+09'05 +10'37 +19'12 +05'53 +06'40*+04'53*+09'55* = 85'52 4 Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela 05'24 +07'33*+06'44 +08'31*+10'56*+19'29 +05'41 +06'46*+04'56 +09'55 = 85'55 5 Krause, Nina 05'18*+08'16 +18'11 +05'43 +07'37 +09'36*+05'19*+14'50 +09'19 +13'04 = 97'13 6 Lietz, Wilhelm 06'57 +08'18 +35'25 +13'29 +08'34 +06'59 +06'03 +09'40 +08'07 +10'58 =114'30 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-3-6.-5-7-9.-1-8-2-4-Z >6280m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
7 Pomplun, Ingrid 14'40 +13'14 +06'53 +05'28 +04'55 +04'57 +12'29 +32'12 +08'47 +15'50 =119'25 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-4-1-8-7-9.-5-6.-Z >5320m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
8 Lietz, Elfriede 06'17 +11'11 +15'04 +10'32 +38'34 +07'22 +07'59 +11'03 +32'17 =140'19 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-4-8-7-9.-1-Z >4090m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
9 Stachon, Ralf 09'40 +11'26 +20'21 +08'59 +08'16 +08'13 +20'28 = 87'23 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-4-8-7-Z >3890m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 10 Demuth, Ewald 05'44*+05'48*+16'46*+04'41*+26'37* = 59'36 11 Ueding, Ulrich 09'17 +15'04 +31'59 +11'27 +59'48 =127'35 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-4-6.-Z >3710m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
12 Tuttmann, Josef 06'53 +08'22 +52'09 +22'51 = 90'15 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-4-Z >1910m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
13 Schwider, Dieter 05'23 +07'15 +45'46 = 58'24 | ||
80m Reihenfolge S-2-Z >930m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
14 Berse, Stefan 04'07 +02'29 = 6'36 |
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des VFDB e.V., DK0RT