W50 | K a t e g o r i e W50 | W50 |
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3970m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Becker, Anette | | | 81'27 | 5 | S-1-4-2-5-3-Z | 14:05 | 3 |
2. | Krause, Nina | | | 111'52 | 4 | S-1-4-2-3-Z | 14:10 | FM 1 |
Kategorie W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
W60 | K a t e g o r i e W60 | W60 |
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3970m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Fijlstra, Jenny | NL12125 | NED | 65'12 | 5 | S-1-4-2-5-3-Z | 14:05 | FM 1 |
2. | Pomplun, Ingrid | DL4YCR | N16 | 73'38 | 5 | S-3-5-2-4-1-Z | 14:10 | FM 1 |
3. | Baumgarten, Maria | DJ7QI | N13 | 49'38 | 1 | S-3-Z | 14:20 | FM 1 |
Kategorie W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
M21 | K a t e g o r i e M21 | M21 |
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3970m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Bertram, Clemens | DC2CB | N29 | 88'53 | 4 | S-1-4-2-3-Z | 14:05 | 3 |
2. | Jünemann, Matthias | DL6MJ | | 88'56 | 4 | S-1-4-2-3-Z | 14:05 | 2 |
3. | Hallekamp, Jens | DO2JHA | N29 | 80'46 | 3 | S-1-4-3-Z | 15:00 | 1 |
Kategorie W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
M50 | K a t e g o r i e M50 | M50 |
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3970m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Bönig, Marco | | | 67'12 | 5 | S-1-4-2-5-3-Z | 14:05 | FM 1 |
2. | Pohl, Walter | DL5KCS | G10 | 67'16 | 5 | S-1-4-2-5-3-Z | 15:05 | FM 1 |
3. | Kohlhaas, Andreas | DF5FD | R24 | 84'09 | 5 | S-1-4-5-3-2-Z | 14:40 | 3 |
4. | Stachon, Ralf | DD3SAT | L18 | 86'42 | 3 | S-1-4-3-Z | 15:10 | FM 1 |
OVT | Müller, Ralf | DL1MR | N42 | 125'07 | 4 | S-1-2-5-3-Z | 14:10 | 1 |
Kategorie W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
M60 | K a t e g o r i e M60 | M60 |
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3970m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | DF8QJ | L03 | 53'35 | 5 | S-3-5-2-4-1-Z | 14:20 | FM 1 |
2. | Demuth, Ewald | DF6WE | Z63 | 58'56 | 5 | S-1-4-2-5-3-Z | 14:00 | FM 1 |
3. | Hoek, Wim | PA3AKK | NED | 81'42 | 5 | S-3-5-2-4-1-Z | 14:20 | FM 1 |
Kategorie W50 W60 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
M70 | K a t e g o r i e M70 | M70 |
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3970m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Schwider, Dieter | DF7XU | N06 | 54'23 | 5 | S-1-4-2-5-3-Z | 14:15 | FM 1 |
2. | Hornig, Ulrich | DK1QR | O42 | 64'09 | 5 | S-1-4-2-5-3-Z | 14:05 | FM 1 |
3. | Fijlstra, Dick | PA0DFN | NED | 65'02 | 5 | S-1-4-2-5-3-Z | 14:05 | FM 1 |
4. | Tuttmann, Josef | DL8YBL | N42 | 75'50 | 5 | S-1-4-2-5-3-Z | 14:10 | FM 1 |
5. | Hoek, Jan | PA0JNH | NED | 86'50 | 5 | S-1-4-2-5-3-Z | 14:10 | FM 1 |
6. | Gödtner, Ulrich | DL8YBR | N06 | 49'17 | 1 | S-3-Z | 14:20 | FM 1 |
- | Baumgarten, Günter | DF6YD | N13 | 39'56 | | S-Z | 14:20 | FM 1 |