70c | K a t e g o r i e 70cm | 70c |
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4940m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | DF8QJ | L03 | 66'22 | 10 | S-2-4-7-10-6.-5-9.-8-3-1-Z | 15:36:51 | FM 1 |
2. | Kohlhaas, Andreas | DF5FD | R24 | 96'39 | 10 | S-1-3-8-9.-6.-10-5-4-7-2-Z | 12:43:45 | 3 |
Kategorie 70c 2m 80m Ped |
2m | K a t e g o r i e 2m | 2m |
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4940m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Lietz, Wilhelm | DL4KCU | G46 | 94'34 | 10 | S-2-4-5-6.-7-10-9.-8-3-1-Z | 12:56:16 | FM 1 |
2. | Kurz, Martin | DK9JP | R10 | 101'45 | 10 | S-1-3-8-9.-5-6.-10-7-4-2-Z | 13:44:07 | FM 1 |
3. | Hoek, Wim | PA3AKK | NED | 116'48 | 10 | S-1-3-8-9.-10-7-4-6.-5-2-Z | 14:23:36 | FM 1 |
4. | Schlottmann, Jörg | DF6XP | N06 | 103'43 | 7 | S-1-3-8-9.-10-7-4-Z | 12:52:54 | FM 1 |
5. | Gödtner, Ulrich | DL8YBR | N06 | 6'50 | 1 | S-1-Z | 13:38:04 | FM 1 |
Kategorie 70c 2m 80m Ped |
80m | K a t e g o r i e 80m | 80m |
22 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4940m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Götte, Heinrich | | N06 | 48'17 | 10 | S-1-3-8-9.-10-5-6.-7-4-2-Z | 12:43:41 | FM 1 |
2. | Wanner, Nikolai | | N06 | 54'48 | 10 | S-2-4-7-10-6.-5-9.-8-3-1-Z | 12:33:41 | FM 1 |
3. | Demuth, Ewald | DF6WE | Z63 | 65'43 | 10 | S-1-3-5-8-9.-10-6.-7-4-2-Z | 12:32:18 | FM 1 |
4. | Schwider, Dieter | DF7XU | N06 | 67'04 | 10 | S-1-3-8-9.-10-5-6.-7-4-2-Z | 12:58:02 | FM 1 |
5. | Pohl, Walter | DL5KCS | G10 | 75'29 | 10 | S-1-3-8-9.-10-7-4-6.-5-2-Z | 13:40:46 | FM 1 |
6. | Tuttmann, Josef | DL8YBL | N42 | 78'18 | 10 | S-1-3-5-8-9.-10-6.-7-4-2-Z | 12:52:26 | FM 1 |
7. | Bönig, Marco | | | 84'49 | 10 | S-2-5-6.-4-7-10-9.-8-3-1-Z | 13:44:46 | FM 1 |
8. | Höfner, Sylke | DG4AAN | H19 | 91'11 | 10 | S-1-3-5-8-9.-10-6.-7-4-2-Z | 13:20:58 | FM 1 |
9. | Grühn, Peter | DH6DAP | | 92'27 | 10 | S-1-3-8-9.-10-6.-5-4-7-2-Z | 13:10:43 | FM 1 |
9. | Grühn, Gero | | | 92'27 | 10 | S-1-3-8-9.-10-6.-5-4-7-2-Z | 13:10:41 | FM 1 |
11. | Hoek, Jan | PA0JNH | NED | 106'57 | 10 | S-1-3-8-9.-10-5-6.-7-4-2-Z | 13:29:51 | FM 1 |
12. | Bierton, Colin | | GBR | 111'40 | 10 | S-1-2-4-7-6.-10-9.-8-5-3-Z | 13:34:46 | 3 |
13. | Pomplun, Siegfried | DL3BBX | N16 | 111'41 | 10 | S-1-2-4-7-6.-10-9.-8-5-3-Z | 13:34:46 | FM 1 |
14. | Lietz, Elfriede | | G46 | 117'00 | 10 | S-1-3-5-9.-8-10-7-6.-4-2-Z | 12:52:04 | FM 1 |
15. | Becker, Anette | | | 104'44 | 8 | S-1-3-8-9.-10-7-4-2-Z | 13:43:57 | 2 |
16. | Schwarz, Brigitte | | | 103'38 | 7 | S-1-3-8-9.-10-7-4-Z | 12:52:57 | 1 |
17. | Baumgarten, Günter | DF6YD | N13 | 79'06 | 6 | S-1-3-5-6.-4-2-Z | 12:30:00 | FM 1 |
18. | Woditsch, Johannes-Peter | DL9YEF | N28 | 163'02 | 6 | S-2-4-7-8-9.-10-Z | 12:43:52 | 1 |
18. | Scheller, Ralph | DL9YAO | N28 | 163'02 | 6 | S-2-4-7-8-9.-10-Z | 12:43:55 | FM 1 |
20. | Pomplun, Emma | | N16 | 59'38 | 4 | S-1-3-2-4-Z | 13:34:41 | 1 |
21. | Pomplun, Ingrid | DL4YCR | N16 | 59'39 | 4 | S-1-3-2-4-Z | 13:34:41 | FM 1 |
22. | Baumgarten, Maria | DJ7QI | N13 | 22'00 | 1 | S-1-Z | 12:30:00 | FM 1 |
Kategorie 70c 2m 80m Ped |
Ped | K a t e g o r i e Pedelec | Ped |
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >4940m |
Pl | Name, Vorname | Call | DOK | Laufz. | TX | Reihenfolge | Startzeit | Punkte |
1. | Steckhan, Hellmut | DL6AAJ | H24 | 111'52 | 4 | S-1-3-4-7-Z | 12:28:34 | FM 1 |