2-m/80-m OV-Foxoring-Wettbewerb in Haltern am See.
2-M/80-M-OV-FOXORING-WETTBEWERB-IN-Haltern-AM-SEE
=================================================
Wettkampf: 18.02.2017   ab 11.40 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2+80-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: 2m80mTln+Hel
 838=46=49

  Kategorie   2m   80m  

2mK a t e g o r i e   2m2m
8 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >2760m 
PlName, VornameCallDOKLaufz.TXReihenfolgeStartzeitPunkte
1.Pelinski, VeitDL7ETR2428'1910S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:24:53FM 1
2.Bücker, TheoDJ9EYR2433'0510S-1-2-4-3-10-9-7-8-5-6-Z13:27:00FM 1
3.Hoek, WimPA3AKKNED53'1610S-1-2-4-3-10-9-7-8-5-6-Z13:24:37FM 1
4.Stachon, RalfDD3SATL1861'3210S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z13:30:04FM 1
5.Gödtner, UlrichDL8YBRN0662'2110S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z13:30:02FM 1
6.Hornig, UlrichDK1QRO4271'0010S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:41:10FM 1
7.Bönig, Marco  74'398S-1-6-8-7-9-4-3-2-Z12:16:47FM 1
8.Hirsch, OliverDJ6DHN1364'086S-1-4-7-9-5-6-Z12:21:343

  Kategorie   2m   80m  

80mK a t e g o r i e   80m80m
38 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >2760m 
PlName, VornameCallDOKLaufz.TXReihenfolgeStartzeitPunkte
1.Kalle, Kuusik EST21'0210S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:18:113
2.Harms, Christian  21'5310S-1-2-4-3-10-9-7-8-5-6-Z12:46:302
3.Höfner, BerndDL1AQH1922'5210S-1-2-4-3-10-9-7-8-5-6-Z12:50:03FM 1
4.Götte, Heinrich N0623'5210S-1-2-4-3-10-9-7-8-5-6-Z13:36:11FM 1
5.Gierlach, PeterDF3KTG1926'3210S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:53:02FM 1
6.Berse, MatthiasDF1AAAN2826'3710S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:43:46FM 1
7.Gierlach, Julia G1927'0810S-1-2-4-3-10-9-7-8-5-6-Z12:55:20FM 1
8.Gierlach, Anna G1927'0910S-1-2-4-3-10-9-7-8-5-6-Z12:55:21FM 1
9.Lukats, Antti N4327'3210S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:15:271
10.Reckwitz, MarkusDM3MRO0528'2510S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:52:31FM 1
11.Pomplun, SiegfriedDL3BBXN1630'0610S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:52:35FM 1
12.Wanner, Nikolai N0631'0410S-1-2-4-3-10-9-7-8-5-6-Z13:39:01FM 1
13.Pohl, WalterDL5KCSG1031'2510S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:22:18FM 1
14.Loose, VolkerDK2MTN4231'4010S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:42:04FM 1
15.Berse, Kathrin N2832'0410S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:05:33FM 1
16.Köberle, Sarah S2732'0510S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:05:34FM 1
17.Fijlstra, JennyNL12125NED32'4210S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:22:23FM 1
18.Köberle, Jonas  42'3710S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z11:58:351
19.Köberle, Stephan L1642'3810S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z11:58:34FM 1
20.Reckwitz, Sabine  42'4210S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-2-4-Z12:51:05FM 1
21.Höfner, SylkeDG4AANH1944'1710S-1-4-2-3-10-9-7-8-5-6-Z12:41:22FM 1
22.Harms, Martina  45'1610S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:48:201
23.Harms, Matthias  45'2410S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:48:211
24.Fijlstra, DickPA0DFNNED46'0710S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:22:25FM 1
25.Berse, StefanDO1FOXN2846'1410S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:32:37FM 1
26.Tuttmann, JosefDL8YBLN4250'1410S-1-6-8-7-9-10-3-2-4-5-Z12:40:03FM 1
27.Lietz, WilhelmDL4KCUG4650'2010S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z13:56:53FM 1
28.Kohlhaas, AndreasDF5FDR2452'3510S-1-6-8-5-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:44:171
29.Lietz, Elfriede G4654'2010S-1-2-4-3-10-9-7-8-5-6-Z13:46:15FM 1
30.Becker, Anette  67'0510S-1-2-3-10-9-7-4-8-5-6-Z12:16:271
31.Hoek, JanPA0JNHNED72'0110S-1-6-5-8-7-9-10-3-4-2-Z12:55:41FM 1
32.Pelinski, DanielDO8FOXR2431'109S-1-6-8-5-7-9-10-3-4-Z12:27:57FM 1
33.Steiner, Simone  36'409S-1-2-3-10-9-7-8-5-6-Z12:47:341
34.Hirsch, HeikeDJ6DIN1376'357S-1-6-5-7-9-4-2-Z12:21:311
35.Woditsch, Johannes-PeterDL9YEFN2876'597S-1-2-3-4-7-9-10-Z13:53:291
36.Giese, FriedhelmDK9QGN2898'387S-1-2-3-10-9-7-4-Z13:01:371
37.Scheller, RalphDL9YAON2898'397S-1-2-3-10-9-7-4-Z13:01:39FM 1
38.Schwider, DieterDF7XUN066'521S-1-Z12:37:07FM 1

  Kategorie   2m   80m  

Helfer
Wittek, Claus-Dieter   L03Donjak, Ewald   Z34Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des VFDB,   DK0RT