80-M-OV-FOXORING-TEAM-UND-EINZELWETTBEWERB-IN-Haltern-AM-SEE ============================================================ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 28.05.2016 ab 12.00 Uhr | |||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / - min | |||
Teilnehmer: | Einzel | Team | Tln | +Hel |
12 | 16 | =28 | =33 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
Einzel | S-1-20-15-16-5-18-17-13-12-11-4-14-3-22-19-2-21-Z | 5960 m |
Team | S-21-2-19-22-3-14-4-11-12-13-17-18-5-16-15-20-1-Z | 5960 m |
Einzel Reihenfolge S-P2-22-P3-19-14-P4-11-12-13-17-P5-18-16-15-21-20-P1-Z >6480m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Berse, Stefan 06'15 +04'37 +01'51 +02'09 +03'01 +02'57 +04'28 +02'47 +02'56 +03'16 +03'24 +02'02 +03'52 +03'05 +05'34 +02'16 +02'58 +03'11 = 60'39 | ||
Einzel Reihenfolge S-21-20-P1-18-P5-17-13-12-11-P4-15-16-19-14-P3-22-P2-Z >6440m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Kurz, Martin 14'44 +08'54 +05'28 +08'22 +03'52 +05'39 +06'51 +07'32 +06'07 +06'22 +07'16 +04'53 +14'23 +05'30 +05'17 +04'26 +09'03 +09'13 =133'52 | ||
Einzel Reihenfolge S-P1-20-16-P5-18-17-13-12-11-P4-15-14-P3-22-P2-19-21-Z >6330m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Hoek, Wim 08'51 +07'28 +08'04 +08'54 +04'23 +08'06 +08'05 +07'18 +05'46 +07'16 +08'26 +10'47 +06'17 +04'42 +11'30 +04'47 +09'36 +09'31 =139'47 | ||
Einzel Reihenfolge S-P2-19-P3-22-14-P4-11-12-13-17-P5-18-P1-20-16-15-21-Z >6740m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Hoek, Jan 20'11 +06'23 +05'13 +05'01 +08'18 +07'33 +08'23 +07'18 +10'40 +06'31 +09'28 +04'49 +09'04 +07'03 +10'16 +12'19 +14'18 +10'25 =163'13 | ||
Einzel Reihenfolge S-P1-20-16-11-12-13-17-18-P5-15-P4-14-19-P2-P3-22-Z >6540m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Demuth, Ewald 09'15 +03'36 +05'24 +09'13 +03'47 +04'24 +05'07 +06'11 +03'21 +06'06 +05'50 +04'10 +04'36 +03'41 +10'16 +03'12 +09'31 = 97'40 | ||
Einzel Reihenfolge S-P1-18-P5-12-11-P4-14-P3-22-P2-19-15-16-20-21-Z >5590m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Schwider, Dieter 10'11 +08'00 +04'01 +05'24 +05'27 +06'28 +06'07 +05'36 +04'20 +12'34 +04'51 +08'21 +04'43 +07'21 +03'04 +08'10 =104'38 | ||
Einzel Reihenfolge S-P1-18-P5-17-13-12-11-P4-P2-Z >4410m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
7 Hirsch, Oliver 18'05 +20'51 +05'04 +05'08 +07'18 +12'17 +05'41 +08'02 +10'54 +13'48 =107'08 | ||
Einzel Reihenfolge S-P1-16-11-12-13-17-18-Z >3580m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 8 Baumgarten, Günter 15'53*+25'14*+13'05*+06'25*+08'44*+14'52*+28'03*+18'19* =130'35 9 Heyer, Walfried 16'03 +25'27 +12'59 +06'26 +08'44 +14'56 +28'02 +18'18 =130'55 | ||
Einzel Reihenfolge S-18-17-P5-12-20-Z >3090m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
10 Hirsch, Heike 40'01 +12'01 +11'23 +06'41 +56'44 +09'53 =136'43 | ||
Einzel Reihenfolge S-P3-22-14-P4-Z >3580m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
11 Steckhan, Hellmut 45'32 +07'01 +07'55 +13'17 +51'50 =125'35 | ||
Einzel Reihenfolge S-P1-20-Z >1370m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
12 Baumgarten, Maria 17'06 +41'39 +14'53 = 73'38 |
Team Reihenfolge S-P2-22-P3-19-14-P4-11-12-13-17-18-P5-16-15-21-20-P1-Z >6260m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Wanner, Nikolai 18'45 +10'16 +02'55 +02'04 +03'13 +05'05 +04'33 +02'47 +03'13 +03'36 +05'14 +02'33 +03'11 +03'10 +06'16 +01'47 +02'54 +03'15 = 84'47 | ||
Team Reihenfolge S-22-P3-19-P2-14-P4-11-12-13-17-P5-18-16-15-21-20-P1-Z >6870m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Hornig, Ulrich 24'57 +04'21 +05'11 +05'10 +09'50 +09'13 +07'00 +05'51 +06'57 +07'51 +05'57 +03'44 +10'23 +06'41 +12'02 +10'52 +12'24 +07'14 =155'38 | ||
Team Reihenfolge S-P1-18-P5-17-13-12-11-P4-14-P3-22-P2-19-15-16-20-21-Z >6260m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Lietz, Wilhelm 12'40 +09'33 +05'08 +06'33 +05'58 +21'14 +06'39 +07'00 +10'19 +06'37 +04'44 +11'00 +08'02 +10'49 +08'52 +09'14 +16'24 +04'55 =165'41 | ||
Team Reihenfolge S-P1-18-P5-17-13-12-11-P4-14-P3-22-P2-19-15-16-20-Z >6160m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Lietz, Elfriede 12'14 +10'40 +04'24 +06'27 +06'18 +20'51 +07'13 +06'53 +10'20 +06'35 +04'38 +10'59 +08'27 +10'34 +08'53 +09'03 +09'47 =154'16 | ||
Team Reihenfolge S-21-P2-P3-19-P4-11-12-13-17-P5-18-16-20-P1-Z >5450m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Höfner, Bernd 07'35 +04'18 +05'08 +03'05 +03'26 +03'56 +02'54 +03'52 +03'54 +06'44 +02'19 +04'08 +03'25 +02'52 +03'20 = 60'56 | ||
Team Reihenfolge S-P2-22-P3-15-P4-13-17-P5-16-21-20-P1-Z >5810m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Harms, Christian 08'03 +05'16 +02'27 +08'40 +04'57 +10'07 +03'38 +03'08 +04'42 +05'37 +02'24 +02'01 +03'43 = 64'43 | ||
Team Reihenfolge S-P1-18-16-P5-17-13-12-11-P4-19-P2-P3-Z >5580m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
7 Bücker, Theo 14'24 +04'38 +06'53 +06'35 +03'12 +04'10 +04'19 +03'20 +04'01 +03'42 +03'07 +06'58 +10'59 = 76'18 | ||
Team Reihenfolge S-P2-22-P3-14-P4-11-12-13-17-P5-18-P1-Z >5030m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
8 Bönig, Marco 15'00 +08'21 +04'00 +04'35 +05'11 +05'35 +05'27 +06'49 +06'19 +04'54 +03'37 +07'41 +07'49 = 85'18 | ||
Team Reihenfolge S-P2-P3-14-P4-11-12-P5-17-13-18-P1-Z >4900m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
9 Kieslich, Simon 21'34 +03'46 +05'43 +03'53 +04'55 +02'48 +02'00 +02'57 +04'29 +07'15 +04'29 +02'30 = 66'19 | ||
Team Reihenfolge S-21-P1-20-P5-16-15-P4-19-P3-22-P2-Z >4520m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
10 Tuttmann, Josef 14'32 +05'51 +05'19 +09'15 +05'30 +09'36 +10'03 +05'40 +03'49 +03'48 +07'45 +08'33 = 89'41 | ||
Team Reihenfolge S-P2-22-P3-19-14-P4-15-P5-20-P1-21-Z >4700m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
11 Stachon, Ralf 18'23 +10'13 +04'12 +05'02 +06'20 +07'25 +12'09 +09'27 +09'36 +05'51 +12'04 +07'35 =108'17 | ||
Team Reihenfolge S-P2-19-P3-14-P4-11-12-P5-18-P1-Z >4200m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
12 Harms, Martina 08'07 +07'05 +02'23 +08'38 +04'55 +05'49 +04'54 +03'56 +04'48 +08'13 +05'52 = 64'40 | ||
Team Reihenfolge S-P1-20-P5-16-15-P4-19-P3-P2-21-Z >3960m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
13 Becker, Anette 16'24 +08'08 +17'48 +09'02 +06'37 +09'42 +09'19 +05'19 +10'53 +08'19 +08'05 =109'36 | ||
Team Reihenfolge S-P2-22-P3-14-P4-15-P5-P1-Z >3880m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
14 Höfner, Sylke 11'42 +09'35 +05'35 +04'35 +05'59 +06'47 +09'02 +11'45 +05'51 = 70'51 | ||
Team Reihenfolge S-P2-P4-14-P3-19-P5-18-P1-Z >4510m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
15 Ueding, Ulrich 18'15 +10'42 +07'47 +07'23 +05'42 +22'54 +05'21 +11'06 +11'42 =100'52 | ||
Team Reihenfolge S-P2-P3-19-P4-P5-18-P1-Z >3850m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
16 Wanner, Alexandra 10'35 +08'41 +04'00 +08'57 +11'30 +05'28 +06'37 +06'42 = 62'30 |
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des VFDB, DK0RT