80M-UND-2M-OV-FOXORING-WETTBEWERB-HALTERN ========================================= | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 15.12.2012 ab 12.00 Uhr | |||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-Band / 120 min | |||
Teilnehmer: | 80M | 2M | Tln | +Hel |
30 | 5 | =35 | =38 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
80M | S-1-2-5-8-9-4-7-6-10-3-Z | 3580 m |
2M | S-1-2-5-8-9-4-7-6-10-3-Z | 3580 m |
K a t e g o r i e 80M
80M Reihenfolge S-3-10-6-7-4-9-8-5-2-1-Z >3580m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Berse, Stefan 06'06*+02'03*+01'46*+01'54*+00'55*+01'24*+02'29*+01'51*+02'27*+01'36*+01'49* = 24'20 3 Berse, Matthias 08'02 +02'49 +02'25 +01'52 +01'32 +02'11 +03'24 +03'18 +02'55 +02'08 +02'35 = 33'11 7 Somers, Joep 08'19 +03'15 +02'42 +02'08 +01'38 +04'46 +04'43 +02'49 +04'16 +02'21 +03'00 = 39'57 8 Probst, Bernhard 08'13 +04'02 +02'22 +01'43 +01'36 +05'17 +04'38 +02'41 +03'07 +03'38 +03'00 = 40'17 9 Demuth, Ewald 09'32 +03'41 +02'38 +03'01 +01'26 +02'26 +04'10 +03'25 +04'14 +02'27 +03'26 = 40'26 10 Fijlstra, Dick 10'31 +03'29 +02'49 +02'19 +01'57 +02'49 +04'43 +02'55 +03'55 +03'02 +03'07 = 41'36 11 Gödtner, Ulrich 11'26 +03'29 +03'14 +02'10 +01'54 +02'27 +05'10 +02'58 +03'22 +02'39 +03'44 = 42'33 14 Hoek, Jan 15'21 +04'39 +04'08 +02'58 +02'13 +03'00 +05'08 +03'36 +04'39 +03'17 +05'12 = 54'11 | ||
80M Reihenfolge S-1-2-5-8-9-4-7-6-10-3-Z >3580m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 2 Höfner, Bernd 02'14*+01'37*+02'01*+01'24*+03'29*+01'46*+01'18*+01'19*+02'43*+02'08*+06'57* = 26'56 4 Tuttmann, Josef 03'11 +02'32 +02'27 +02'05 +02'52 +02'07 +01'51 +01'45 +02'46 +02'52 +10'53 = 35'21 5 Höfner, Sylke 03'57 +02'43 +02'55 +02'11 +03'20 +02'34 +02'10 +02'06 +04'02 +03'26 +10'22 = 39'46 6 Schwider, Dieter 03'13 +02'25 +03'33 +02'11 +06'15 +02'34 +02'00 +01'55 +02'41 +02'46 +10'14 = 39'47 12 Dinse, Björn 05'15 +03'49 +04'24 +04'06 +05'13 +03'23 +02'33 +02'45 +03'43 +04'17 +13'41 = 53'09 13 Langendorf, Jörg 05'21 +03'29 +04'28 +02'59 +05'36 +03'21 +02'57 +02'46 +03'57 +05'15 +13'57 = 54'06 15 Rieser, Fritz 05'45 +03'40 +05'18 +04'06 +05'49 +04'40 +03'15 +03'18 +04'20 +04'26 +16'53 = 61'30 16 Heyer, Walfried 07'37 +04'03 +05'52 +06'01 +06'51 +04'57 +03'43 +03'56 +04'19 +04'47 +16'55 = 69'01 17 Baumgarten, Günter 07'39 +03'56 +05'57 +06'00 +06'51 +05'01 +03'41 +03'55 +04'20 +04'47 +16'56 = 69'03 18 Berner, Kim-Sophie 08'05 +06'15 +06'18 +05'13 +08'43 +04'06 +03'19 +03'29 +05'27 +07'05 +12'35 = 70'35 19 Skela, Giulia 08'13 +06'00 +06'22 +05'01 +09'03 +04'07 +03'15 +03'21 +05'31 +07'05 +13'26 = 71'24 20 Wittek, Claus-Dieter 08'21 +06'12 +06'24 +04'51 +09'00 +04'09 +03'13 +03'22 +04'51 +07'49 +13'31 = 71'43 21 Kassner, Sabine 05'29 +05'08 +08'19 +07'46 +08'45 +05'33 +03'25 +05'27 +04'56 +05'56 +17'01 = 77'45 21 Reckwitz, Markus 05'28 +05'17 +08'17 +07'36 +08'55 +05'34 +03'16 +05'25 +05'16 +05'50 +16'51 = 77'45 | ||
80M Reihenfolge S-1-2-5-8-4-9-7-6-10-3-Z >3720m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
23 Steckhan, Hellmut 08'18 +06'29 +09'43 +06'18 +12'13 +09'16 +10'20 +07'24 +11'51 +07'12 +22'19 =111'23 | ||
80M Reihenfolge S-1-2-8-9-4-7-6-10-3-Z >3590m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
24 Ueding, Ulrich 05'29 +03'59 +08'29 +08'07 +04'07 +03'14 +02'55 +04'31 +05'13 +18'06 = 64'10 | ||
80M Reihenfolge S-1-2-5-8-9-4-7-6-Z >2630m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 25 Grühn, Gero 05'32*+03'54*+05'11*+04'05*+06'14*+03'49*+02'38*+03'12*+12'56* = 47'31 26 Grühn, Peter 05'32*+03'54*+05'11*+04'05*+06'14*+03'49*+02'38*+03'12*+12'57 = 47'32 27 Hensler, Horst 07'18 +04'14 +08'00 +04'36 +07'58 +05'03 +04'13 +04'17 +13'20 = 58'59 | ||
80M Reihenfolge S-1-2-5-8-Z >1740m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
28 Synock, Klaus 08'45 +06'37 +11'38 +07'45 +22'18 = 57'03 | ||
80M Reihenfolge S-2-1-Z >1160m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
29 Baumgarten, Maria 11'35 +08'05 +08'13 = 27'53 | ||
80M Reihenfolge S-Z > m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
Berner, Birgit 25'00 = 25'00 |
K a t e g o r i e 2M
2M Reihenfolge S-3-10-6-7-4-9-8-5-2-1-Z >3580m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Pelinski, Veit 07'10*+02'24*+01'57*+03'01*+01'09*+01'53*+02'57*+03'05*+02'23*+04'09*+02'43* = 32'51 2 Hornig, Ulrich 11'19 +03'43 +03'22 +03'25 +02'10 +03'24 +04'39 +03'41 +04'34 +03'29 +03'58 = 47'44 | ||
2M Reihenfolge S-1-2-5-8-9-4-7-6-10-3-Z >3580m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 3 Kurz, Martin 04'47*+03'02*+03'16*+02'56*+04'19*+02'35*+05'36*+02'22*+03'21*+03'39*+12'49* = 48'42 4 Hoek, Wim 05'04 +04'02 +04'14 +03'32 +04'23 +03'19 +02'43 +03'13 +03'44 +04'10 +15'21 = 53'45 5 Stachon, Ralf 05'19 +03'38 +04'02 +03'32 +05'17 +03'21 +03'02 +03'17 +03'40 +04'57 +14'02 = 54'07 |
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des VFDB, DK0RT.