| Reihenfolge S-1-5-3-2-4-Z >4650m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Köberle, Stephan 12'45*+04'46*+04'44*+05'05*+03'43*+04'29* = 35'32
8 Kohl, Manfred 15'52 +08'20 +06'28 +06'33 +03'35 +05'37 = 46'25
32 Hornig, Ulrich 21'08 +11'11 +16'26 +14'36 +11'39 +13'08 = 88'08
33 Ueding, Ulrich 23'13 +09'14 +16'42 +14'35 +11'16 +13'09 = 88'09 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-4-2-5-1-3-Z >4330m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Berse, Stefan 07'59*+03'57*+05'41*+07'30*+07'19 +05'10* = 37'36
4 Schwider, Dieter 09'42 +05'12 +05'34 +05'07 +06'41*+06'44 = 39'00
7 Berse, Matthias 14'00 +07'51 +05'53 +04'17 +06'37 +06'41 = 45'19
14 Pomplun, Ingrid 15'03 +06'49 +08'34 +07'17 +09'04 +10'48 = 57'35
15 Pomplun, Siegfried 14'06 +07'26 +08'42 +07'43 +08'28 +11'21 = 57'46
16 Grühn, Peter 11'46 +06'35 +08'51 +10'42 +09'54 +10'26 = 58'14
19 Lietz, Wilhelm 18'56 +06'23 +09'34 +07'36 +11'09 +07'18 = 60'56
28 Steckhan, Hellmut 13'40 +09'48 +13'19 +10'12 +14'31 +14'15 = 75'45 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-1-3-5-2-4-Z >4750m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Höfner, Bernd 12'49 +06'36 +04'35 +05'11*+03'37*+05'00* = 37'48
6 Gierlach, Peter 12'40*+05'52*+05'13*+07'43 +05'11 +06'38 = 43'17
9 Somers, Joep 15'35 +07'08 +08'00 +06'30 +03'59 +06'59 = 48'11
10 Tuttmann, Josef 15'21 +06'58 +06'52 +07'22 +04'27 +08'37 = 49'37
17 Gödtner, Ulrich 20'30 +08'17 +07'00 +07'50 +06'23 +09'09 = 59'09
20 Fijlstra, Dick 26'07 +08'03 +05'54 +08'26 +05'22 +07'19 = 61'11
21 Fijlstra, Jenny 26'11 +07'57 +06'11 +08'00 +05'45 +08'23 = 62'27 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-3-1-5-2-4-Z >4330m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Wittek, Claus-Dieter 09'36 +06'13*+06'51*+08'57*+03'56*+07'19* = 42'52
11 Demuth, Ewald 17'30 +08'15 +06'17 +09'44 +04'52 +07'56 = 54'34
12 Baudisch, Frank 09'10*+08'25 +10'59 +08'09 +10'28 +07'31 = 54'42
13 Höfner, Sylke 10'08 +07'36 +11'38 +06'53 +11'01 +08'58 = 56'14
18 Gierlach, Maria 12'42 +10'09 +10'49 +09'40 +08'40 +08'54 = 60'54
22 Gierlach, Julia 12'52 +10'03 +10'54 +09'42 +09'29 +11'41 = 64'41
23 Gierlach, Anna 12'55 +10'03 +10'54 +09'42 +11'26 +09'43 = 64'43
24 Reuderink, Hans 19'50 +11'07 +08'33 +09'37 +06'26 +12'10 = 67'43
25 Probst, Bernhard 19'15 +06'11 +05'39 +22'25 +08'30 +09'20 = 71'20
27 Baumgarten, Günter 18'17 +11'10 +09'06 +10'04 +15'11 +11'26 = 75'14 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-1-5-2-4-3-Z >5240m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
26 Kurz, Martin 21'23 +07'22*+08'15*+06'00*+18'04*+10'21* = 71'25
30 Lietz, Elfriede 21'15*+07'51 +09'43 +06'19 +21'11 +11'19 = 77'38
31 Stachon, Ralf 23'26 +09'35 +15'14 +08'28 +16'54 +11'09 = 84'46 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-4-2-3-5-1-Z >4650m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
29 Bönig, Marco 14'55 +07'13 +16'30 +07'48 +11'39 +18'47 = 76'52 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-1-5-2-3-4-Z >5140m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
34 Dahmen, Heinz-Willi 23'22 +08'14 +10'10*+15'10 +17'04*+17'11* = 91'11
35 Dahmen, Thea 23'20*+08'13*+10'15 +15'03*+17'09*+17'13 = 91'13 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-1-5-3-4-Z >4240m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
36 Heysel, Andre 28'19 +13'00 +10'15 +12'50 +10'56 = 75'20 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-3-1-Z >3120m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
37 Baumgarten, Maria 18'14 +11'17 +28'39 = 58'10 |
|
| Reihenfolge S-3-Z >2090m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
38 Rutz, Rainer 28'30 +16'47 = 45'17 |