| 80M Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-2-7-6-5-9-10-8-Z >6030m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
1 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw S-- 2:33-- 6:35--10:16--12:50--16:37--19:22--22:49
--25:49--30:26--33:50--37:53
8 Kwiatkowski, Markus S-- 4:45--10:13--16:08--21:00--28:24--33:38--38:13
--42:42--49:40--56:10--62:06
9 Grühn, Peter S-- 3:35-- 9:31--15:27--22:34--30:56--35:31--40:23
--45:04--51:31--62:53--68:37
15 Lietz, Elfriede S-- 6:34--15:37--23:23--32:31--41:20--47:34--54:57
--61:21--71:06--80:22--91:18
16 Synock, Klaus S-- 7:21--16:36--24:26--33:53--42:32--48:47--56:26
--62:42--72:26--81:14--92:33
18 Wieland, Peter S-- 9:41--22:23--32:37--44:18--55:06--62:13--70:15
--79:52--91:26-100:00-110:06
19 Steckhan, Hellmut S-- 9:31--22:24--33:37--44:17--55:37--63:50--73:36
--81:22--94:23-105:08-116:38 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-4-1-2-3-7-6-5-9-10-8-Z >6050m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
2 Höfner, Bernd S-- 3:06-- 7:43--15:25--17:43--22:08--25:41--29:40
--32:46--38:35--42:22--47:09
3 Kasimov, Faid S-- 4:47-- 9:58--16:07--20:13--23:42--27:18--31:52
--35:21--41:03--45:15--50:56
5 Harms, Christian S-- 3:30-- 8:51--17:43--20:48--25:54--29:26--33:56
--39:33--45:23--48:54--53:27
6 Gödde, Tobias S-- 3:25-- 8:53--17:33--21:22--25:29--29:23--33:49
--39:49--45:44--50:16--55:48
10 Höfner, Sylke S-- 4:27--11:14--24:16--28:31--33:10--41:25--49:04
--54:26--63:05--69:45--76:34
12 Scheipers, Julian S-- 6:28--15:50--27:30--33:51--40:14--47:56--56:18
--62:44--71:39--78:48--87:21
13 Scheipers, Martin S-- 6:24--15:57--27:27--33:58--40:24--47:48--56:28
--62:41--71:31--78:53--87:34
14 Rieser, Fritz S-- 8:03--17:39--29:49--35:27--42:04--48:00--55:19
--61:12--71:08--79:17--89:43
17 Ueding, Ulrich S-- 7:25--17:37--30:20--36:01--42:49--49:17--56:38
--62:43--86:35--95:06-106:42 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-8-10-9-5-6-7-2-3-1-4-Z >6030m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
4 Krassowizkij, Yurij S-- 5:49--10:12--16:41--20:39--25:26--29:13--34:10
--36:52--42:31--48:07--51:44 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-8-10-9-5-6-7-3-2-1-4-Z >6050m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
7 Schwider, Dieter S-- 6:47--12:01--17:54--24:47--29:39--33:49--37:51
--41:34--49:38--56:03--60:16 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-7-2-6-5-9-10-8-Z >6260m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
11 Lietz, Wilhelm S-- 4:52--12:40--19:00--25:31--41:34--55:04--60:47
--67:24--74:33--80:05--86:24 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-7-6-5-9-10-8-Z >5620m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
20 Heyer, Walfried S-- 8:09--18:26--27:57--56:13--63:25--71:41--80:47
--92:37-100:54-110:38
21 Baumgarten, Günter S-- 7:46--18:21--27:53--56:10--63:17--71:35--80:43
--92:33-101:06-110:48
22 Baumgarten, Maria S-- 7:40--18:17--27:56--56:12--63:20--71:39--80:48
--92:35-101:25-110:50 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-7-2-8-Z >4130m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
23 Hensler, Horst S--14:02--27:12--38:48--50:20--62:22--73:20--84:16 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-3-2-7-10-8-Z >3450m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
24 Padberg, Veit S--44:28--51:53--63:50--76:28--85:10--96:24 |
|
| 80M Reihenfolge S-8-10-Z >2690m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
25 Jung, Heti S--16:01--26:14--49:43 |
| 2M Reihenfolge S-8-10-9-5-6-7-3-2-1-4-Z >6050m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
1 Smit, Dirk S-- 6:13--11:15--17:54--22:03--26:59--30:58--34:54
--38:44--46:01--52:10--55:57 |
|
| 2M Reihenfolge S-4-1-2-3-7-6-5-9-10-8-Z >6050m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
2 Berse, Kathrin S-- 3:33-- 9:04--19:43--24:40--28:11--32:31--37:45
--41:17--47:53--52:39--58:35
4 Ballings, Jean S-- 5:16--11:27--22:11--25:57--34:51--38:36--43:19
--47:01--53:54--64:08--80:18
7 Hornig, Ulrich S-- 7:16--17:41--30:30--36:07--42:34--48:51--56:30
--62:37--86:45--95:10-106:42 |
|
| 2M Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-2-7-6-5-9-10-8-Z >6030m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
3 Schnell, Thorsten S-- 3:54--10:06--16:40--20:53--26:46--31:16--36:47
--42:03--49:15--56:01--62:42 |
|
| 2M Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-6-7-2-8-10-9-5-Z >7940m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
5 Baudisch, Frank S-- 4:18--11:33--18:06--33:26--39:30--46:44--53:11
--60:56--69:54--75:10--94:46 |
|
| 2M Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-7-2-6-5-9-10-8-Z >6260m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
6 Somers, Jo S-- 4:43--10:19--19:28--39:16--45:33--55:39--62:21
--66:53--74:24--85:42--96:45 |
|
| 2M Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-2-7-10-8-Z >4520m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
8 Schnell, Frank S-- 6:23--14:11--31:53--40:30--52:03--65:01--73:47
--85:04 |
|
| 2M Reihenfolge S-8-10-9-5-6-7-3-2-4-Z >5670m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
Jung, Eduard S--16:15--26:09--38:54--47:12--55:51--66:37--72:28
--83:38-112:57-122:06 |
| YFF Reihenfolge S-4-1-2-3-8-10-Z >4570m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
1 Brosthaus, Sebastian S-- 7:07--17:14--29:32--38:26--49:30--56:51--77:13
1 Rohlf, Andre S-- 7:07--17:14--29:32--38:26--49:30--56:51--77:13
1 Kleine-Hohmann, Marc S-- 7:07--17:14--29:32--38:26--49:30--56:51--77:13 |
|
| YFF Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-Z >2580m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
4 Drüing, Peter S-- 8:36--20:30--31:11-104:45
4 Nitsche, Thore S-- 8:36--20:30--31:11-104:45
4 Griesbach, Hendrik S-- 8:36--20:30--31:11-104:45 |
|
| YFF Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-7-2-5-Z >6000m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
Drüing, Sebastian S--11:48--26:53--38:50--50:23--62:21--96:35-132:40
Poweleit, Dennis S--11:48--26:53--38:50--50:23--62:21--96:35-132:40
Warnecke, Lennard S--11:48--26:53--38:50--50:23--62:21--96:35-132:40 |
| PFD Reihenfolge S-4-1-2-3-7-6-5-9-10-8-Z >6050m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
1 Belobrjdic, Patrick S--11:58--24:33--35:26--45:02--55:39--62:53--73:58
--81:22--94:17-101:35-110:05
2 Sender, Hendrik-Oliver S--11:38--23:44--35:24--45:23--56:39--62:49--73:40
--81:20--94:16-101:35-110:15
3 Münninghoff, Suzan S--11:54--23:51--36:46--45:03--55:38--63:02--74:01
--81:17--94:32-101:32-111:12 |
|
| PFD Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-2-7-6-5-9-10-8-Z >6030m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
4 Trapp, Jenny S--13:42--26:57--40:57--48:16--63:44--70:03--80:59
--88:55-101:54-109:05-116:25
5 Kimiai, Belinda S--13:42--26:56--41:11--48:15--64:24--70:15--81:16
--89:03-101:45-108:54-116:28
6 Henßen, Clara S--13:26--26:57--40:51--48:30--63:48--70:07--81:06
--88:49-101:34-109:13-116:29
7 Tibud, Anna-Lena S--13:05--26:43--40:46--48:14--62:50--69:57--81:20
--88:55-101:22-109:15-119:57 |
|
| PFD Reihenfolge S-8-10-6-7-3-1-4-Z >4560m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
8 Gleitzmann, Anna-Lena S--17:54--31:02--41:52--51:12--61:54--75:33--86:27
--92:27
9 Kortmann, Daniela S--18:12--30:27--41:55--51:23--61:40--75:36--86:53
--92:30
10 Moloto, Pali S--18:12--31:19--42:08--51:32--62:27--75:43--86:49
--92:35
11 Gleitzmann, Philip S--18:06--30:31--42:17--51:50--61:28--75:39--86:51
--92:52 |
|
| PFD Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-2-7-8-Z >3750m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
12 Licht, Dörthe S-- 9:12--23:41--34:59--45:09--58:29--67:46--83:10
13 Neu, Frieder S-- 9:14--23:48--34:57--44:58--58:27--68:01--83:25
14 List, Ralf S-- 9:32--24:11--35:29--45:06--58:47--68:26--83:27
15 Grunenberg, Thomas S--11:34--23:56--35:07--45:05--58:51--67:42--83:53
16 Sommerfeld, Christian S--10:42--23:52--35:15--44:50--58:28--68:04--83:59 |
|
| PFD Reihenfolge S-4-1-3-2-8-Z >3670m |
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ
17 Sander, Isabell S--13:40--26:54--40:59--48:35--60:15--73:22 |