Wettkampf: am 24.04.2005 ab 13.00 Uhr im 2-m-Band Teilnehmer: o.Kat=37 Tln=37 +Hel=40 Limitzeit: 120 min |
37 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5380m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | FjDipl |
1. | Berse, Stefan | N28 | DO1FOX | 45'40 | 5 | FM 11 |
2. | Berse, Matthias | N28 | DF1AAA | 47'41 | 5 | FM 9 |
3. | Pelinski, Veit | R09 | DL7ET | 54'30 | 5 | 11 |
4. | Roethe, Nick | F13 | DF1FO | 60'03 | 5 | 9 |
5. | Thewes, Berthold | O05 | DL3YEI | 65'05 | 5 | FM 7 |
6. | Schnell, Thorsten | N21 | DG1YTS | 65'35 | 5 | FM 5 |
7. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 66'00 | 5 | FM 5 |
8. | Gierlach, Peter | G19 | DF3KT | 67'20 | 5 | FM 4 |
9. | Somers, Jo | NED | PA0SOM | 70'02 | 5 | FM 4 |
10. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 71'07 | 5 | FM 4 |
11. | Matuszczak, Dirk | L18 | DL2EAA | 73'25 | 5 | FM 4 |
12. | Tuttmann, Josef | N42 | DL8YBL | 78'44 | 5 | FM 3 |
13. | Kurz, Martin | R10 | DK9JP | 80'57 | 5 | FM 3 |
14. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 83'51 | 5 | FM 3 |
15. | Pelinski, Daniel | R09 | DE8FOX | 95'29 | 5 | 7 |
16. | Steden, Andre | L18 | DG2EH | 100'35 | 5 | 5 |
17. | Steckhan, Hellmut | H24 | DL6AAJ | 101'16 | 5 | FM 3 |
18. | Roethe, Brigitte | 113'04 | 5 | 5 | ||
19. | Bettgens, Wim | NED | PD2WAM | 117'20 | 5 | 4 |
19. | Smits, Annie | 117'20 | 5 | 4 | ||
21. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 99'08 | 4 | FM 3 | |
22. | Rieser, Fritz | O20 | DJ4VP | 77'42 | 3 | FM 3 |
23. | Hruschka, Stephan | R11 | DL2EUL | 82'40 | 3 | 4 |
24. | Baier, Michael | 82'43 | 3 | 4 | ||
24. | Baier, Matthias | L07 | DK2DP | 82'43 | 3 | 4 |
26. | Bettgens, Wilma | NED | PD2WLM | 110'30 | 3 | 3 |
26. | Smits, Peter | 110'30 | 3 | 3 | ||
28. | Liebich, Helmut | L14 | DL1OY | 79'00 | 2 | 3 |
28. | Liebich, Erhard | L14 | DK8EW | 79'00 | 2 | 3 |
30. | Theuss, Hubert | L16 | DO5HT | 97'06 | 2 | 3 |
31. | Siegmund, Ralf | L02 | DF9JB | 103'00 | 2 | 3 |
32. | Siegmund, Bastian | 103'01 | 2 | 2 | ||
33. | Pelinski, Marco | 28'53 | 1 | 2 | ||
34. | Smit, Felix | 30'02 | 1 | 2 | ||
35. | Berse, Kathrin | N28 | 30'20 | 1 | FM 3 | |
36. | Smit, Elke | 30'22 | 1 | 2 | ||
37. | Birk, Peter | N06 | DH1YBP | 64'21 | 1 | FM 2 |
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Baudisch, Frank L16 | Radloff, Gabriela F09 | Smit, Dirk L16 |
Veranstalter: DARC OV Duisburg-Huckingen DH1YHU |